Results from Brewer Meet!

Official Team Scores

1. Kerr 72
2. Ovilla Christian 89
3. Wayside 110
4. Aledo 133
5. Brock 153
6. Fort Worth Christian 176
7. Fort Worth Country… 184
8. Tison 200
9. Mineral Wells 224
10. Azle South 239
11. Santo Forte 239
12. Oakridge 277
13. Brewer 304
1. 7 Rytis Petraitis 10:04.00 Oakridge
2. 7 Henry Lynn 10:17.00 Fort Worth Country Day
3. 7 Lester McCarty 10:19.00 Kerr
4. 7 Tim Hoffman 10:26.00 Brock
5. 7 Kaleb King 10:37.00 Azle South
6. Caleb Tackett 10:41.00 Fort Worth Country Day
7. 7 Dylan Kohrman 10:43.00 Kerr
8. 7 Quinn Moudy 10:46.00 Brock
9. 7 Anthony Hernandez 10:51.00 Mineral Wells
10. 7 Hunter Boniface 10:53.00 Wayside
11. 7 Deaglan Thompson 10:54.00 Hall
12. 7 Ethan Brown 10:56.00 Ovilla Christian
13. 7 Noah Bogado 10:58.00 Ovilla Christian
14. 7 Grant King 11:01.00 Smith (Cleburne)
15. 7 Noah Whorton 11:09.00 Ovilla Christian
16. 7 Aidan Garcia 11:11.00 Wayside
17. 7 Ethan Flores 11:12.06 Smith (Cleburne)
18. 7 Haydon Baker 11:12.92 Wayside
19. 7 Kollen Furr 11:18.00 Aledo
20. 7 Jack Jorgenson 11:21.00 Trinity Valley
21. 7 Kendall Earheart 11:29.00 Kerr
22. 7 Braden Gentsch 11:31.00 Brock
23. 7 Kevin Kaldenbach 11:33.00 Aledo
24. 7 Kehler Boenisch 11:34.00 Azle South
25. 7 Michael Biron 11:36.00 Santo Forte
26. 7 Christian Bersuch 11:38.00 Kerr
27. 7 Jonah Barron 11:42.20 Kerr
28. 6 Junior Suarez 11:42.78 Ovilla Christian
29. 7 Joewalt Holcomb 11:51.00 Mineral Wells
30. 7 Kayden Downs 11:55.00 Tison
31. 7 Andrew Pennington 12:04.00 Aledo
32. 7 Joshua Littlefield 12:06.00 Kerr
33. 6 Micah Fitch 12:09.00 Ovilla Christian
34. 7 Reese Nelson 12:10.00 Fort Worth Country Day
35. Ryan Hampton 12:17.00 Fort Worth Country Day
36. 7 Jake Simpson 12:18.00 Santo Forte
37. Cade Webb 12:19.39 Fort Worth Country Day
38. 7 Sebastian Noriega 12:19.81 Wayside
39. 7 Crawford Christie 12:22.00 Aledo
40. 7 Ryland Yates 12:23.00 Aledo
41. 7 Liam Kelly 12:25.00 Hall
42. 7 Ryan Ramsey 12:26.00 Wayside
43. 7 Cayden Roberts 12:27.00 Aledo
44. 7 Heriberto Juarez 12:29.00 Tison
45. 7 Weslee Baker 12:30.02 Tison
46. 7 Tadan French 12:30.62 Wayside
47. 7 Noah Astbury 12:32.00 Ovilla Christian
48. 7 Andrew Nober 12:35.33 Fort Worth Country Day
49. 7 Brandon Duran 12:35.88 Brewer
50. 7 Brayden Starling 12:37.00 Tison
51. Brendan Brown 12:41.00 Fort Worth Country Day
52. 7 Humberto Zamorano 12:44.00 Fort Worth Country Day
53. 7 Matthew Ripley 12:49.28 Wayside
54. 7 Cody Graham 12:49.72 Kerr
55. 7 Miguel Villanueva 12:52.00 Tison
56. 7 Drew Mattinson 12:56.00 Kerr
57. 7 Aksel Hiros 12:58.00 Santo Forte
58. 7 Jacob Irvin 13:00.00 Smith (Cleburne)
59. 7 Caleb Coward 13:03.00 Smith (Cleburne)
60. 8 Austin Garrison 13:07.00 Wayside
61. 7 Fransico Solis 13:09.00 Kerr
62. 7 Dylan Parker 13:12.11 Azle South
63. 7 Andrew Becker 13:12.43 Wayside
64. 7 Tucker Stohler 13:13.00 Wayside
65. 7 Colin Clark 13:15.00 Santo Forte
66. 7 Brennan Boyd 13:21.00 Ovilla Christian
67. 7 Cambren Morrison 13:21.50 Mineral Wells
68. 7 Kevin Taylor 13:21.95 Aledo
69. 7 Devin Knowles 13:23.00 Aledo
70. 7 Jerrett Bransom 13:24.00 Kerr
71. 7 Nick Smith 13:25.00 Kerr
72. 7 Luke Bagwell 13:27.00 Tison
73. 7 Colton Clark 13:35.00 Brewer
74. 7 Kyle Cook 13:40.00 Brock
75. Jamie Dietchman 13:46.00 Fort Worth Country Day
76. 7 Tony Nuinez 13:52.00 Brewer
77. 7 Paul Alexander 13:53.00 Fort Worth Country Day
78. 7 Danny Herrera 13:59.00 Wayside
79. 7 Collin Dover 14:05.00 Aledo
80. 7 Parker Pitts 14:09.00 Aledo
81. 7 Spencer Jones 14:10.00 Oakridge
82. 7 Andrew White 14:16.00 Brock
83. 7 Mason Schmalkn 14:20.00 Brewer
84. 7 Aarrod Firouzbakht 14:21.00 Oakridge
85. 7 Tayvon Dale-Franklin 14:23.00 Wayside
86. 7 Lake Blackmere 14:24.00 Mineral Wells
87. 7 Alex Neal 14:29.13 Mineral Wells
88. 7 Gage Brazell 14:29.61 Trinity Valley
89. 7 Joseph Ramirez 14:30.00 Mineral Wells
90. 7 Chase Jordan 14:37.00 Mineral Wells
91. 7 Brandon Tullos 14:40.00 Kerr
92. 7 Karim Jabal 14:42.00 Kerr
93. 7 Kobe Cranfill 14:44.00 Tison
94. 7 Bryan Fernandez-Ca… 14:46.00 Wayside
95. 7 Sean McCarthy 14:53.12 Aledo
96. 7 Alex Edens 14:53.58 Kerr
97. 7 Ben Tomasic 14:57.00 Fort Worth Country Day
98. 7 John Manvel 15:04.00 Oakridge
99. 7 Alexis Escareno 15:10.00 Wayside
100. 7 Eliya Khajeie 15:15.00 Oakridge
101. Hudson Ogle 15:23.00 Fort Worth Country Day
102. 7 Grayson Chadwell 15:24.00 Wayside
103. 7 Gabe Martinez 15:30.52 Brewer
104. 8 Ian Crawford 15:30.77 Mineral Wells
105. 7 Thomas Bolf 15:47.00 Aledo
106. 7 Jack Rushing 15:53.00 Kerr
107. 7 Jacob Smoot 16:09.14 Kerr
108. 7 William Huggett 16:09.71 Wayside
109. 7 Aaron Arseneau 16:11.00 Oakridge
110. 7 Max Quevedo 16:28.00 Azle South
111. 7 Seth Caldwell 16:57.00 Brewer
112. 7 Ethan Rattanavong 17:03.00 Wayside
113. 7 Ethan Le-Nguyen 17:23.00 Brewer
114. 7 Christopher Hoppe 17:25.00 Fort Worth Country Day
115. 7 Jaxon Simpson 17:45.00 Santo Forte
116. 7 Jack Ethridge 17:47.00 Fort Worth Country Day
117. 7 Conner Cox 17:58.00 Wayside
118. 7 Landon Huddleston 18:13.00 Wayside
119. 7 Kieran Barker 18:18.00 Oakridge
120. 7 Matt Morrison 18:20.00 Azle South
121. 7 Anthony Ceplecha 18:58.00 Fort Worth Country Day
122. 7 Zachary Weiner 19:18.00 Wayside
123. 7 Jai Culbreath 19:27.00 Wayside
124. 7 David Lasater 19:39.00 Aledo
125. 7 Colby Mowry 19:42.00 Azle South
126. 7 Welsey Frost 20:10.00 Wayside
127. Tyner Harris 20:28.00 Fort Worth Country Day
128. 7 Dean Jackson 21:28.00 Wayside
129. 7 Alex Greve 21:32.00 Oakridge

7th Grade Girls

Official Team Scores

1. Brock 25
2. Aledo 71
3. Wayside 90
4. Azle South 98
5. Smith (Cleburne) 123
6. Kerr 135
1. 7 Amberly Kern 11:38.00 Brock
2. 7 Sydney Lane 11:58.05 Brock
3. 7 Emma De Hoyos 11:58.36 Wayside
4. 7 Tessa Scott 11:58.59 Smith (Cleburne)
5. 7 Torrye Tyler 12:03.18 Brock
6. 7 Jacee Dinkins 12:05.86 Azle South
7. 7 Madi Massey 12:35.46 Brock
8. 7 Maddie Hornell 12:36.52 Covenant Classical
9. 6 Hannah Pryor 12:37.21 Ovilla Christian
10. 7 Alyssa Blankenship 12:48.47 Kerr
11. 7 Grace Ornelas 12:52.46 Aledo
12. 7 Aislyn Beauregard 12:59.09 Brock
13. 7 Zoe Peterson 12:59.41 Brock
14. 7 Brooke Bryant 13:09.37 Ovilla Christian
15. 7 Madelyn Ochoa 13:09.94 Azle South
16. 7 Victoria Pippinich 13:11.10 All Saints Episcopal
17. 7 Kylie Barnett 13:16.82 Brock
18. 7 Natalie Durrington 13:29.46 Aledo
19. 7 Mallory Trammell 13:34.97 Aledo
20. 7 Emelia Gamez 13:41.95 Aledo
21. 7 Beesinger Maddi 13:54.15 Aledo
22. 7 Kaitlin Regan 13:59.44 Wayside
23. 7 Ryann Bohanon 14:03.16 Wayside
24. 7 Jade Peterson 14:03.64 Aledo
25. 7 Tanna Hatchett 14:04.02 Brock
26. 7 Malayna Ah Leong 14:07.49 Wayside
27. 7 Jordon Kirkelie 14:07.77 Azle South
28. 7 Mazey Rix 14:11.04 Aledo
29. 6 Claire Birbari 14:12.73 Covenant Classical
30. 7 Raney Mead 14:13.63 Smith (Cleburne)
31. 7 Madilyn Herrera 14:17.97 Kerr
32. 7 Brooke Overton 14:23.01 Azle South
33. 7 Audree Bicknell 14:26.20 Smith (Cleburne)
34. 7 Kaela Westrup 14:27.52 Santo Forte
35. 7 Kaitlyn Swingle 14:29.43 Tison
36. 7 Michelle Garcia 14:30.85 Smith (Cleburne)
37. 7 Stevie Bradbury 14:34.85 Wayside
38. 7 Gracie Cohen 14:38.45 Aledo
39. 7 Katie Lantz 14:41.52 Aledo
40. 7 Maggie Sherrod 14:48.72 Aledo
41. 7 Hollyn Gaffner 14:53.57 Aledo
42. 7 E’lycia Larry-Lewis 14:56.44 Brewer
43. 7 Lauren Willis 14:57.88 Wayside
44. 7 Susan Bell 15:03.69 Wayside
45. 7 Bailee Johnson 15:07.21 Azle South
46. 7 Caris Crenshaw 15:07.76 Kerr
47. 7 Madison Scott 15:11.39 Tison
48. 7 Jayda Olivan 15:17.75 Kerr
49. 7 Andrea Bean 15:19.14 Aledo
50. 7 Kara Swinford 15:35.00 Kerr
51. 7 Gillian Collins 15:36.00 Tison
52. 7 Jessica Lorenz 15:40.00 Azle South
53. 7 Karime Betancourt 15:52.33 Mineral Wells
54. 7 Elise Lappin 15:52.55 Kerr
55. 7 Brianna Garcia 15:55.61 Kerr
56. 7 Emily Guzman 15:55.84 Mineral Wells
57. 7 LAuren Overton 15:56.00 Azle South
58. 7 Ellie Davis 15:58.00 Trinity Valley
59. 7 Kendall Avent-Dani… 16:12.00 Brewer
60. 7 Chyra Davis 16:20.27 Mineral Wells
61. 8 Lauren Aven 16:20.83 Wayside
62. 8 Madissen Carter 16:21.63 Wayside
63. 7 Annie Mazon 16:50.00 Aledo
64. 7 Sophia Martin 16:54.00 Aledo
65. 7 Heaven Savage 17:03.00 Wayside
66. 7 Gabrielle Williams 17:17.00 Hall
67. 7 Kelsie Upward 17:18.00 Aledo
68. 7 Avery Decker 17:22.00 Hall
69. 7 Lainey Streetman 17:23.00 Aledo
70. 7 Madison Moudy 17:39.00 Brock
71. 7 Amanda Jones 17:42.00 Smith (Cleburne)
72. 7 Nathalie Vasquez 17:50.03 Kerr
73. 7 Samantha Coffman 17:50.94 Brewer
74. 7 Madison Strange 18:00.00 Aledo
75. 7 Nora Jones 18:17.00 Kerr
76. 7 Sacari Morris 18:31.00 Kerr
77. 7 Katie Blackburn 18:49.00 Aledo
78. 7 Lexi Preston 19:20.00 Aledo
79. 7 Sheila Brand 19:21.00 Santo Forte
80. 7 Natalie Dunn 19:23.00 Aledo
81. 7 Aria Cunningham 19:25.00 Wayside
82. 7 Chloe Wallace 19:41.00 Wayside
83. 7 Olivia Cavazos 19:58.00 Hall
84. 7 Maddie Cavanaugh 20:11.00 Aledo
85. 7 Ella Varney 21:05.00 Kerr
86. 7 Hannah Burden 21:08.00 Aledo
87. 7 Maddi Bessinger 21:13.00 Aledo
88. 7 Rachael Bigham 21:25.00 Oakridge

8th Grade Boys

1. Smith (Cleburne) 37
2. Kerr 68
3. Aledo 70
4. Wayside 94
5. All Saints Episcopal 166
6. Azle South 209
7. Fort Worth Country… 211
8. Brock 222
9. Hall 249
10. Santo Forte 253
11. Oakridge 280
1. 8 Graydon Morris 8:38.00 Aledo
2. 8 Trevor Pennington 9:42.00 Kerr
3. 8 Jaxon Bigham 9:48.00 Smith (Cleburne)
4. 8 Rylan Light 9:52.00 Smith (Cleburne)
5. 8 Cooper Goggans 9:53.00 Aledo
6. 8 Michael Tidwell 9:56.00 Kerr
7. 8 Whit Dennis 10:02.00 Fort Worth Country Day
8. 8 Dalton Hevel 10:06.00 Azle South
9. 8 Adan Santana 10:09.71 Smith (Cleburne)
10. 8 David Fauber 10:09.96 Trinity Valley
11. 8 Brock Barbee 10:21.00 Smith (Cleburne)
12. 8 Austin Pelton 10:24.00 Smith (Cleburne)
13. 8 Romeo Ramirez 10:28.00 Smith (Cleburne)
14. 8 Brayan Cerrillo 10:29.00 Wayside
15. 8 Donovan French 10:31.00 Wayside
16. 8 Will Sisk 10:32.69 Aledo
17. 8 Bronson Pope 10:32.92 Covenant Classical
18. 8 Jack Delk 10:33.00 All Saints Episcopal
19. 8 Truett Childress 10:34.00 Smith (Cleburne)
20. 8 Evan Lunsford 10:37.00 Wayside
21. 8 Ryan Bergami 10:41.00 Kerr
22. 8 Seth Coward 10:46.00 Smith (Cleburne)
23. 8 Slade Moore 10:47.00 Smith (Cleburne)
24. 8 Caleb Conrad 10:48.14 Kerr
25. 8 Timothy Ortiz 10:48.38 Smith (Cleburne)
26. 8 Travis Clark 10:48.89 Kerr
27. 8 Micah Lopez 10:49.00 Smith (Cleburne)
28. 8 Valdez Noe 10:50.00 Wayside
29. 8 Ky Schlosberg 10:54.00 Aledo
30. 8 Andrew Shue 10:55.00 Kerr
31. 8 Noah Barron 10:59.00 Kerr
32. Joseph Bradford 11:01.00 Fort Worth Country Day
33. 8 Diego Williams 11:03.00 Trinity Valley
34. 8 Joe Rousseau 11:04.00 Aledo
35. 8 Andrew Meyer 11:05.00 Wayside
36. 8 Jose Hernandez 11:11.00 Wayside
37. 8 Deklan Townley 11:13.00 Aledo
38. 8 Lucas Martin 11:16.54 Azle South
39. 8 John Pitre 11:16.76 Trinity Valley
40. 8 Ian San Pedro 11:20.00 Hall
41. 8 Alexis Hernandez 11:24.00 Wayside
42. 8 Kieren Davis 11:25.00 Mineral Wells
43. 8 Matthew Zane Letts 11:27.21 Wayside
44. 8 Dylan Carlson 11:27.43 Wayside
45. 8 Nick Cyprian 11:32.00 Fort Worth Country Day
46. 8 Hayden Siratt 11:33.00 All Saints Episcopal
47. 8 Mark Nicholas 11:37.00 Ovilla Christian
48. 8 Roby Freeman 11:38.00 Santo Forte
49. 8 Grant Minnick 11:40.00 All Saints Episcopal
50. 8 Camden Barnett 11:41.12 Brock
51. 8 Collin Conrad 11:41.67 Kerr
52. 8 Kaden Layland 11:42.00 Smith (Cleburne)
53. 7 Hugo Garcia 11:43.14 Kerr
54. 8 Blake Drillette 11:43.92 Brock
55. 8 Jake Reynolds 11:44.00 Smith (Cleburne)
56. 8 Ryder Love 11:46.00 Tison
57. 8 Alex Walraven 11:47.00 Trinity Valley
58. 8 Noah Wade 11:48.00 All Saints Episcopal
59. 8 Peyton Murley 11:51.00 Brock
60. 8 Gutierrez Marbin 11:53.13 Wayside
61. 7 John Spinks 11:53.86 All Saints Episcopal
62. 7 Diego Puentez 11:54.00 Kerr
63. 8 Ethan Turner 11:55.00 Wayside
64. 8 Bryan Colton 11:56.00 Aledo
65. 8 Jacob Bingham 11:57.00 Smith (Cleburne)
66. 8 Charles Arnett 12:02.00 All Saints Episcopal
67. 8 Michael Raulerson 12:03.27 Aledo
68. 8 Emmanuel Logose 12:03.68 Tison
69. Matthew Starks 12:08.59 Fort Worth Country Day
70. 8 Tyler Myrow 12:14.00 Wayside
71. 7 Caden Chancey 12:17.03 Wayside
72. 8 Lucas Short 12:17.58 Oakridge
73. 8 Peyton Kirby 12:18.00 Azle South
74. Taylor Zimmerman 12:19.00 Fort Worth Country Day
75. 8 Daniel Fry 12:20.12 Kerr
76. 8 Colten Kern 12:20.41 Hall
77. 8 Jake Ashabraner 12:23.00 Aledo
78. 7 Jordan Keifer 12:24.00 Ovilla Christian
79. 8 Jonathan Rodarte 12:25.00 Wayside
80. 8 Mitchell Bothwell 12:35.00 All Saints Episcopal
81. 8 Jackson Penshorn 12:37.44 Santo Forte
82. 8 Jj Carroll 12:37.83 Mineral Wells
83. 8 Andrew Whitsitt 12:38.00 Tison
84. Garrett Glover 12:39.00 Fort Worth Country Day
85. 8 Camden McFarland 12:40.00 Kerr
86. 8 Ethan Wilson 12:41.00 Hall
87. 8 Carlos Cabora 12:45.00 Kerr
88. 8 Carter Moxley 12:51.00 Brock
89. 8 Zack Johnson 12:52.08 Ovilla Christian
90. 8 Adrienne Hiros 12:52.90 Santo Forte
91. 8 Carter Cuellar 12:53.21 Wayside
92. 8 Ryan Choate 12:53.63 Santo Forte
93. 8 Joey Deporter 12:53.95 Hall
94. 8 Jack Comtois 12:55.00 All Saints Episcopal
95. 8 Andrew Farlow 13:01.00 Fort Worth Country Day
96. 8 Matthew Mildren 13:02.00 All Saints Episcopal
97. 8 Lisandro Gallardo 13:04.56 Wayside
98. 8 Zachary Samples 13:04.80 Mineral Wells
99. 8 Dage Lyons 13:13.00 Oakridge
100. 8 Josh Wilson 13:15.00 Oakridge
101. 8 Jonathan Wilson 13:21.00 Brock
102. 8 Max Guerra 13:39.00 All Saints Episcopal
103. 8 Mitch Overton 13:46.00 Fort Worth Country Day
104. 8 Grant O’Neal 13:47.21 Fort Worth Country Day
105. 8 Gabriel Jimenez 13:47.70 Azle South
106. 8 Alex Wilkinson 13:58.00 Fort Worth Country Day
107. 8 Ariel Castillo 14:01.00 Wayside
108. 8 Ethan Cienega 14:09.00 Tison
109. 8 Jeremy Mehlmann 14:14.00 Oakridge
110. 8 Joseph Herlin 14:17.00 Wayside
111. 8 Zack Keefer 14:20.00 Wayside
112. 8 Collin Skinner 14:21.00 Oakridge
113. 8 Jackson Rynd 14:28.00 All Saints Episcopal
114. 8 Carlos Hernandez 14:30.00 Wayside
115. 8 Alex Luong 14:31.00 Oakridge
116. 8 Grayson Stephens 14:34.00 Oakridge
117. 8 Karl Taylor 14:43.00 Azle South
118. 8 Adrian Faughn 14:50.00 Santo Forte
119. 8 Ryan Roberts 14:53.00 Fort Worth Country Day
120. 8 Titan Smith 14:57.00 Santo Forte
121. 8 Rodrigo Rangel 14:58.00 Wayside
122. 8 Nick Thompson 15:08.00 All Saints Episcopal
123. 8 Adam Carroll 15:17.00 All Saints Episcopal
124. 8 Ethan Strickland 15:34.00 Hall
125. 8 Charles Worrell 15:40.00 All Saints Episcopal
126. 8 Tyler Smith 15:48.00 Azle South
127. 8 Ethan Davis 16:02.00 Azle South
128. 8 Taylor Deshmukh 16:10.00 All Saints Episcopal
129. 8 Branson Davis 16:14.00 All Saints Episcopal
130. 8 Michael Nelson 16:19.00 Hall
131. 8 Brendan Howell 16:28.16 Fort Worth Country Day
132. 8 Henry Harveson 16:28.58 Fort Worth Country Day
133. 8 Alex Clontz 16:34.00 Santo Forte
134. 8 Aiden Gullinese 17:01.00 Oakridge
135. 8 Trevor Dunn 17:07.00 Oakridge

8th Grade Girls

1. Smith (Cleburne) 35
2. Aledo 45
3. Kerr 90
4. Fort Worth Christian 109
5. Wayside 112
6. Tison 165
7. Azle South 172
8. Brewer 173
1. 8 Gracie Morris 10:04.00 Aledo
2. 8 Sadie Tharp 10:11.00 Hall
3. 8 Maci Geltmeier 10:53.00 Smith (Cleburne)
4. 8 Maggie Marshall 11:03.00 Smith (Cleburne)
5. 8 Caroline Phelps 11:32.00 Trinity Valley
6. 8 Meghan Buentello 11:55.33 Smith (Cleburne)
7. 8 Ashlynn Tutter 11:55.37 Brock
8. 8 Reece Jackson 12:00.00 Aledo
9. 8 Tia Alegria 12:07.00 Wayside
10. 8 Rian Schultz 12:13.00 Mineral Wells
11. 8 Hope Sims 12:15.40 Aledo
12. 8 Sadie Mccambridge 12:15.67 Santo Forte
13. 8 Caitlin Crohn 12:16.00 Smith (Cleburne)
14. 8 Jocy Galvan 12:17.00 Kerr
15. 8 Vantashia Bond 12:20.00 Kerr
16. 8 Sadie Cohen 12:25.00 Aledo
17. Laura Wilkinson 12:36.00 Fort Worth Country Day
18. 8 Isabel Izquierdo 12:39.00 Brewer
19. Ava Owen 12:42.00 Fort Worth Country Day
20. 8 Meadow Renfro 12:49.00 Kerr
21. 8 Olivia Lewis 12:52.00 Brock
22. 8 Marina Grimaldo 12:55.00 Kerr
23. Allie Tucker 13:06.00 Fort Worth Country Day
24. 8 Nichole Lares 13:08.00 Smith (Cleburne)
25. 8 Megan Mitchell 13:10.00 Tison
26. 8 Hailey Tincher 13:11.00 Mineral Wells
27. 8 Nicole Hack 13:12.00 Azle South
28. 8 Diana Peattie 13:13.00 Aledo
29. 8 Hope Cooper 13:28.32 Aledo
30. 8 Brenda Hernandez 13:28.61 Brewer
31. 8 Emma Garcia 13:31.00 Wayside
32. 8 Chelsea Dunson 13:32.00 Wayside
33. 8 Autumn Golden 13:36.00 Wayside
34. 8 Tristan Hoagland 13:43.00 Smith (Cleburne)
35. 8 Lauren Foxcroft 13:51.00 Smith (Cleburne)
36. 8 Ainsley Hilliard 13:53.00 Fort Worth Country Day
37. Annie Carter 13:54.00 Fort Worth Country Day
38. 8 Areli Rodriguez 13:59.00 Tison
39. 8 Taylor Rohrbach 14:01.00 Wayside
40. 8 Belle Mahaffey 14:04.00 Smith (Cleburne)
41. 8 River Reese 14:14.00 Azle South
42. 8 Izzy Juliao 14:15.00 Fort Worth Country Day
43. 8 Maddie Gould 14:18.00 Aledo
44. 8 Jasmine Arellano 14:27.00 Smith (Cleburne)
45. 8 Jordan Jenkins 14:38.00 Brock
46. 8 Melanie Mosier 14:41.00 Azle South
47. 8 Abigail Hurtado 14:42.00 Wayside
48. 8 Macie Moody 14:44.00 Oakridge
49. 8 Mariena Gardner 14:45.00 Tison
50. Isabella Brownlow 14:46.11 Fort Worth Country Day
51. 8 Madeline Mazon 14:46.78 Aledo
52. 8 MacKenzie Haley 14:47.37 Tison
53. 8 Griffin Baylee 14:47.82 Wayside
54. 8 Hailey Simpson 14:48.00 Wayside
55. 8 Kayla Marquez 14:51.00 Wayside
56. 8 Gina Limon 14:57.00 Hall
57. 8 Abbey Connelly 15:02.00 Aledo
58. 8 Brooke Roth 15:09.00 Kerr
59. 8 Olivia Rains 15:14.00 Azle South
60. 8 Katlyn Don Carlos 15:16.00 Tison
61. 8 Katey Parham 15:17.11 Fort Worth Country Day
62. 8 Montserrat Luna 15:17.51 Brewer
63. 8 Ashley Walker 15:23.00 Brewer
64. 8 Ava Jestis 15:29.00 Wayside
65. 8 Solana Adedokun 15:31.00 Fort Worth Country Day
66. 8 Jennifer Walker 15:33.00 Azle South
67. 8 Mikayla Murphy 15:34.00 Wayside
68. 8 Peyton Doggett 15:35.00 Azle South
69. Sydney Glynn 15:42.00 Fort Worth Country Day
70. 8 Faith Privett 15:50.00 Wayside
71. 8 Bethany Anderson 15:54.00 Aledo
72. 8 Arlene Juarez 15:57.00 Smith (Cleburne)
73. 8 Hannah Burk 16:08.00 Wayside
74. 8 Haley Gilbreath 16:14.00 Kerr
75. 8 Gayla Bramlett 16:26.00 Mineral Wells
76. 8 Aliyah Flores 16:27.00 Tison
77. 8 Lily Nichols 16:42.00 Wayside
78. 8 Mercy Swinney 16:51.00 Oakridge
79. 8 Anahi Castillo 17:00.50 Brewer
80. 8 Eva Cordell 17:00.81 Aledo
81. 8 Summer Savage 17:08.46 Wayside
82. 8 Sierra Lightfoot 17:12.41 Kerr
83. 7 Wendy Ramirez 17:12.74 Mineral Wells
84. 8 Bethany Martin 17:22.00 Wayside
85. 8 Anna Le 17:26.00 Brewer
86. 8 Heather Hellwig 18:22.00 Oakridge
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s