Cougar Men win 17th meet for the Kerr Cross Country program since 2013

The Kerr Cross Country teams traveled to Glen Rose, Tx to compete at the Glen Rose Invite hosted at Dinosaur Valley State Park. Coming away with the programs 17th win since 2013, The Cougar 8th grade cross country team placed 1st out of  19 teams! Leading the way for the Cougar Men  was Lester McCarty placing 6th. Other runners earning a medal was Christian Bersuch in 14th place.

In the 7th Grade boys race, the team placed 4th out of 14 teams. Luke Johnson lead the 7th grade men team placing 4th.

8th grade girls placed 6th out of 17 teams. Leading the way for the 8th grade women was Harli Woolsey placing 6th.  Listed below are the official results from the Glen Rose Invite.

8th Grade Boys:

1. Kerr 102
2. Keene 104
3. Cleburne (Smith) 140
4. Wheat 146
5. H.F. Stevens 146
6. Whitney 155
7. Seale (Midlothian) 188
8. Blum 233
9. Byrd 236
10. Stephenville 251
11. Irma Marsh 255
12. Life Oak Cliff 277
13. Hillsboro 321
14. Grandview 344
15. Waxahachie Life 345
16. Millsap 397
17. Aquilla 479
18. Hubbard 480
19. Waco – La Vega 497
1. 8 Cooper Bryant 11:43.27 PR Keene
2. 8 Zackery Rodriguez 11:43.51 PR Alvarado
3. 8 Alexis Garcia 11:44.23 Keene
4. 8 Ronald Harden 11:59.52 PR Hillsboro
5. 8 Trey Archer 12:17.24 Cleburne (Smith)
6. 8 Lester McCarty 12:18.71 Kerr
7. 8 Tyler Shivers 12:32.68 PR H.F. Stevens
8. 8 Kaleb Berry 12:41.35 PR Byrd
9. 8 Travis Lipscomb 12:47.85 PR Keene
10. 8 Landon Buford 12:49.75 PR Seale (Midlothian)
11. 8 Edgardo Gonzalez 12:50.99 Life Oak Cliff
12. 8 Humberto Islas 12:51.20 Stephenville
13. 8 Fabian Chavez 12:53.51 PR Irma Marsh
14. 8 Christian Bersuch 12:57.50 Kerr
15. 8 Ashton Turner 13:03.63 PR H.F. Stevens
16. 8 Zander Upchurch 13:05.84 Cleburne (Smith)
17. 8 Colby Pounds 13:06.09 PR Glen Rose
18. 8 Daniel Escobar 13:08.72 PR Dublin
19. 8 Preston Tabor 13:10.15 Kerr
20. 8 Christopher Reyes 13:16.63 PR Byrd
21. 8 Eduardo Moreno 13:18.41 PR Wheat
22. 8 Steven Walker 13:22.29 PR Blum
23. 8 Jonah Barron 13:24.88 Kerr
24. 8 Jesus Mancha 13:26.24 PR Whitney
25. 8 andrew cox 13:27.65 PR Whitney
26. 8 Rolando Argandona 13:28.28 PR Wheat
27. 8 Juan Mares 13:29.68 PR Wheat
28. 8 Ethan Exley 13:32.06 PR Seale (Midlothian)
29. 8 Gabriel Frayre 13:32.42 PR Seale (Midlothian)
30. 8 Joseph Green 13:33.16 PR Hubbard
31. 8 Mark Hughes 13:42.41 PR H.F. Stevens
32. 8 Sergio Camillo 13:49.46 PR Life Oak Cliff
33. 8 Eli Mathis 13:50.64 PR Grandview
34. 8 Jacob Irvin 13:57.65 Cleburne (Smith)
35. 8 Jude Wood 13:58.39 PR Waxahachie Life
36. 8 Brazos Massengale 13:59.59 PR Whitney
37. 8 Daniel Orsornio 13:59.85 PR Stephenville
38. 7 Willie Ramirez 14:02.38 PR Blum
39. 8 Bing Thomas 14:05.21 Keene
40. 8 Nathaniel Flores 14:06.25 PR Life Oak Cliff
41. 8 Noah Shipton 14:07.44 PR Wheat
42. 8 Craig Holt 14:07.67 PR Whitney
43. 8 Blaine Bowman 14:08.19 PR All Saints Episcopal
44. 8 Jose Caudillo 14:09.64 PR Whitney
45. 8 Isaiah Saucedo 14:15.20 PR Cleburne (Smith)
46. 8 Tomas Gonzales 14:17.08 PR H.F. Stevens
47. 8 Andres Hernandez 14:30.51 Wheat
48. 7 Alexander Cruz 14:31.19 PR Kennedale
49. 7 Jackson Sibley-Max… 14:33.24 PR Waxahachie Life
50. Diego Rivera 14:35.74 Irma Marsh
51. 8 Jose Mendoza 14:36.85 PR Hillsboro
52. 8 Saul Mendoza 14:37.91 PR Wheat
53. 8 Jerrett Bransom 14:38.32 Kerr
54. 8 Omar Pina 14:43.07 PR Cleburne (Smith)
55. 7 Seth Collier 14:44.19 PR Blum
56. 8 Edgar Ruiz 14:46.52 PR Wheat
57. 8 Garrett Purcell 14:49.35 PR Blum
58. 8 Nathan Sikes 14:49.60 Millsap
59. 8 Isaiah Dailey 14:53.37 PR Byrd
60. 8 Josue Ibarra 14:53.58 PR Stephenville
61. 8 John Spinks 14:54.66 PR All Saints Episcopal
62. 8 Julian Lemus 14:59.52 PR H.F. Stevens
63. 8 leo Thomas 15:01.67 PR Keene
64. 8 Mario Valles 15:02.29 Wheat
65. 8 Elias Palmer 15:02.79 PR Seale (Midlothian)
66. 8 Nicohlas Seybert 15:03.57 PR Waco – La Vega
67. 8 Jacob Richy 15:03.90 PR Bridgeport
68. 8 Adrian Heckart 15:04.26 PR Irma Marsh
69. 8 Ethan Laramore 15:04.70 PR Aquilla
70. 8 Mason White 15:05.13 PR Rio Vista
71. 8 Dylan Martinez 15:06.58 PR Irma Marsh
72. 8 Patrick Tuffs 15:17.81 Bridgeport
73. 8 Jake Bolgiano 15:22.01 Grandview
74. 8 Joseph Pesina 15:22.35 PR Waxahachie Life
75. 8 Jett (Tim) Kelley … 15:22.85 Cleburne (Smith)
76. 8 Elijah Atkins 15:24.32 PR Covington
77. 8 Anthony Chanta 15:27.23 SR Wheat
78. 8 Taylor Coleman 15:29.69 PR Kerr
79. 8 Michael Hall 15:30.24 H.F. Stevens
80. 8 Kayden Ward 15:33.08 PR Grandview
81. 8 Tanner McCarley 15:33.90 PR Stephenville
82. 8 Ty Campbell 15:40.09 Seale (Midlothian)
83. 8 Mauricio Rodriguez 15:41.28 PR Alvarado
84. 8 RJ Flournoy 15:41.66 PR Whitney
85. 8 Drew Mattinson 15:42.16 Kerr
86. 8 Mitchell Markarwich 15:42.80 Kerr
87. 8 Ryan Head 15:46.34 Cleburne (Smith)
88. 8 Kristian Thurman 15:49.56 PR Byrd
89. 8 Angel Campos 15:50.82 PR Hillsboro
90. 8 George Oviedo 15:53.53 Irma Marsh
91. 8 Juan Muniz 15:53.92 PR Blum
92. 8 Adam Sillas 15:54.42 PR Wheat
93. 8 Bradlee Pratt 15:55.48 PR Seale (Midlothian)
94. 8 William Goodwyn 15:58.65 PR H.F. Stevens
95. 8 Isaac Vasquez 15:59.06 Cleburne (Smith)
96. 8 Huston Jerwan 16:03.92 PR Keene
97. 8 Billy Ringo 16:04.57 PR Blum
98. 8 Ryan Atchinson 16:05.26 PR Stephenville
99. 7 Jacob Nesmith 16:10.45 Millsap
100. 8 Sebastian Ortiz 16:11.13 PR Byrd
101. 8 Nicholas Arenare 16:13.18 PR Seale (Midlothian)
102. 8 Alex Edens 16:16.74 Kerr
103. 8 Wyatt Birdwell 16:17.03 Millsap
104. 8 Kayden Moomaw 16:18.19 PR Millsap
105. 8 Jake Knutson 16:22.22 Millsap
106. 8 Ray Polk 16:22.57 Keene
107. 8 Giovanni Gallegos 16:24.86 PR Waco – La Vega
108. 8 Nick Guevara 16:25.13 PR Wheat
109. 8 Cody Heinly 16:25.53 PR Grandview
110. 8 Zabdiel Nieves 16:25.87 Keene
111. 8 Carson Harris 16:27.43 Cleburne (Smith)
112. 8 Dalton Habenicht 16:33.39 PR Keene
113. 8 Kolton Kennedy 16:36.07 PR Covington
114. 8 William Heine 16:49.86 PR Keene
115. 8 Bryson Nipp 16:50.85 PR Alvarado
116. 8 Brian Westmoreland 16:51.30 PR Wheat
117. 8 Josh Perkins 16:51.59 Seale (Midlothian)
118. 8 Jack Rushing 16:53.53 Kerr
119. 8 Colt Edrington 16:55.54 PR Grandview
120. 8 Trenton Blackerby 16:55.98 PR Seale (Midlothian)
121. 8 Andy Azpeitia 17:13.88 Wheat
122. 8 Fritz Sauer 17:17.35 PR Whitney
123. 8 Gryphon Bidwell 17:20.59 PR Whitney
124. Noah Gavin 17:22.04 Rio Vista
125. 8 Ryan Holton 17:23.23 Godley
126. 8 Kyle Boy 17:25.38 Cleburne (Smith)
127. 8 Noah Russell 17:26.43 Seale (Midlothian)
128. 8 Christian Slater 17:33.69 PR H.F. Stevens
129. 8 Jared Parsons 17:39.20 Stephenville
130. 8 Trevor Langley 17:40.96 Aquilla
131. 8 Timothy Jeter 18:05.36 PR Seale (Midlothian)
132. 8 Horacio Maretto 18:08.84 PR Life Oak Cliff
133. 8 Luis Perez 18:13.53 SR Hillsboro
134. 8 Jose Gonzalez 18:18.58 Waxahachie Life
135. Thomas Chambers 18:24.00 Hubbard
136. 8 Edward Gaspar 18:33.91 SR Hillsboro
137. 8 Brayden Cox 18:34.38 Millsap
138. 8 Emiliano Contreras 18:36.06 PR Whitney
139. 8 Mason Daniels 18:39.64 Glen Rose
140. 8 Reed Meek 18:48.87 PR Aquilla
141. 8 Kaleb Kelley 18:52.62 Wheat
142. 7 Oliver Garcia 18:57.69 PR Wheat
143. 8 Joshua Pierre 19:08.40 Keene
144. 8 Oliver Dixon 19:11.24 SR Covington
145. 8 Ismael Lucio 19:15.58 PR H.F. Stevens
146. 8 Andrew Martinez 19:19.04 SR Hillsboro
147. 8 Auston McBroom 19:31.88 Millsap
148. 8 Luis Saavedra 19:50.10 PR Life Oak Cliff
149. 8 Lewis Rivera 19:50.45 PR Irma Marsh
150. 8 Joshua Selman 19:56.88 PR Waxahachie Life
151. 8 Wade Alford 20:07.00 Alvarado
152. 8 Isaac Cereceres 20:17.07 PR Irma Marsh
153. 8 Juan Martinez 20:26.84 PR Irma Marsh
154. 8 Mason Collins 20:28.11 Aquilla
155. 8 Gage Pryor 20:29.63 PR Millsap
156. 8 Kollin Howard 20:31.35 PR Covington
157. 8 Chase Livingston 20:38.12 PR Grandview
158. 8 Jonathan Thomas 20:49.31 PR Byrd
159. 8 Eli Rawlings 20:50.99 PR Aquilla
160. 8 Gustavo Carranza 20:51.80 PR Whitney
161. 8 Jesse Nunez 20:52.22 SR Whitney
162. 8 JW Holcomb 20:53.21 Millsap
163. 8 Alejandro Rosalez 21:13.09 PR Waco – La Vega
164. 8 Lucas Simonton 21:20.79 PR Seale (Midlothian)
165. 8 Tayler Allen 21:23.35 PR Waco – La Vega
166. 8 C.J. Buzalsky 21:33.85 Godley
167. 8 David Carrasco 21:39.79 Kerr
168. 7 Trevor Davis 21:41.62 PR Blum
169. 8 Bermen Korn 22:11.79 PR Keene
170. 8 William Lyndecker 22:14.68 PR Hubbard
171. 8 Elijah Johnson 22:33.06 PR H.F. Stevens
172. 8 Jaden Davis 22:42.87 H.F. Stevens
173. 8 Ryan Pitts 22:52.50 PR H.F. Stevens
174. 8 Dawson Konikson 22:55.99 PR H.F. Stevens
175. 8 Terick Heine 23:37.55 Keene
176. 8 Gilbert Maldonado 23:45.68 Life Oak Cliff
177. Cody Green 24:02.87 PR Hubbard
178. 8 Wyatt Huebner 24:13.94 PR Aquilla
179. 8 Shawn Puckett 24:14.47 PR Hubbard
180. 8 Victor Thomas 24:14.47 PR Waco – La Vega

8th Grade girls

1. Bridgeport 64
2. Seale (Midlothian) 101
3. Perkins 135
4. Irma Marsh 159
5. Wheat 186
6. Kerr 192
7. Cleburne (Smith) 221
8. Stephenville 231
9. Keene 246
10. Alvarado 254
11. Grandview 254
12. Kennedale 264
13. Hillsboro 315
14. Godley 333
15. H.F. Stevens 347
16. Blum 357
17. Waxahachie Life 405
1. 8 Caitlin Buendia 12:46.49 Irma Marsh
2. 8 Abria Paul 13:04.64 SR Seale (Midlothian)
3. 8 Jocelyn Mims 13:20.50 PR Glen Rose
4. 8 Presley Wall 13:29.13 PR Stephenville
5. 8 Marisol Fraga 13:52.42 Bridgeport
6. 8 Harli Woolsey 14:05.33 Kerr
7. 8 Chylar Greer 14:05.86 PR Grandview
8. 7 Cassidy Hughes 14:10.44 PR Kennedale
9. 8 Madisyn Svetlecic 14:11.72 PR Alvarado
10. 8 Madison Rowland 14:18.12 PR Blum
11. 8 Chloe Stovall 14:18.63 PR Perkins
12. 8 Tariana Cervantes 14:20.90 Bridgeport
13. 8 Haylee Bentley 14:23.46 PR Irma Marsh
14. 8 Lexine Stone 14:24.78 PR Bridgeport
15. 8 Natacia Ruiz 14:26.93 PR Waxahachie Life
16. 8 Mariah Griffin 14:27.50 PR Seale (Midlothian)
17. 8 Ashtyn Welch 14:37.35 PR Perkins
18. 8 Raegen Hankins 14:42.33 SR Bridgeport
19. 8 Annaliese Martinez 14:43.16 SR Seale (Midlothian)
20. 8 Breana Martinez 14:44.11 Bridgeport
21. 8 Jordan Beyer 15:04.77 PR Stephenville
22. 8 Cali Carter 15:07.80 Stephenville
23. 8 Alexis Mims 15:09.26 Glen Rose
24. 8 Alyssa Blankenship 15:15.44 Kerr
25. 8 Madilyn Herrera 15:17.93 Kerr
26. 8 Kelsey Creech 15:27.63 PR Hillsboro
27. 8 Annabel Fief 15:36.45 PR Irma Marsh
28. 8 Kenadi McGrath 15:37.46 PR Perkins
29. 8 Karla Aguilar 15:40.66 PR Grandview
30. 8 Jaida Richards 15:41.89 PR Byrd
31. 8 Grace Price 15:44.65 PR Perkins
32. 8 Marilyn Johnson 15:50.70 PR Seale (Midlothian)
33. 8 Taylor Cotton 16:05.11 Millsap
34. 8 Tamara Reyes 16:05.41 PR Wheat
35. 8 Arianna Castle 16:08.48 SR Acton
36. 8 Veronica Valdez 16:12.65 Bridgeport
37. 8 Ayanna Aquina 16:16.50 PR Wheat
38. 8 Andrea Saldana 16:17.97 PR Keene
39. 8 Haylee Herring 16:20.35 PR Millsap
40. 8 Kylie Dang 16:33.46 Cleburne (Smith)
41. 8 Lexie Key 16:39.37 PR Wheat
42. 8 Brooke Allen 16:43.85 PR Whitney
43. 8 Macy Buncik 16:46.66 PR H.F. Stevens
44. 8 Hannah King 16:56.60 PR Seale (Midlothian)
45. 8 Samantha Gillaspie 16:57.34 PR Keene
46. 8 Maria Juarez 17:01.20 PR Wheat
47. 8 Karsyn Curry 17:01.44 PR Seale (Midlothian)
48. 8 Jaquelyn Martinez 17:03.66 PR Alvarado
49. 8 Brook Geneva 17:06.48 PR Kennedale
50. 8 Raney Mead 17:08.80 Cleburne (Smith)
51. 8 Kylee Lopez 17:09.70 Seale (Midlothian)
52. 8 Jessica Perry 17:15.12 PR Keene
53. 8 Haley Jaquez 17:17.29 Cleburne (Smith)
54. 8 Madison Lynn 17:21.84 PR Cleburne (Smith)
55. 8 Laila Miller 17:23.90 PR H.F. Stevens
56. 8 Kristen Fairrel 17:26.33 Millsap
57. 8 Brysen Bartley 17:31.58 PR Godley
58. 8 Angela Alcantar 17:33.30 PR Wheat
59. 8 Alicia Chavez 17:38.87 Cleburne (Smith)
60. 8 Yuliana Aquirre 17:47.97 PR Alvarado
61. 8 Tara Lothlen 17:52.48 PR Waco – La Vega
62. 8 Saddie Stanford 17:58.20 PR Grandview
63. 8 Ginnie Kelly 17:59.75 Millsap
64. 8 Dacie Clark 18:03.57 Alvarado
65. 8 Kimberley Sproles 18:04.58 PR Perkins
66. 8 Litzy Villegas 18:08.70 PR Godley
67. 8 Brittany Landers 18:09.14 Bridgeport
68. 8 Alize Ytuarte 18:13.24 PR Hillsboro
69. 8 cerra Ramirez 18:14.22 Wheat
70. 8 Blanca Ortiz 18:15.44 Bridgeport
71. 8 Leslie Hernandez 18:19.75 PR Irma Marsh
72. 8 Caitlin Ahlstedt 18:20.15 PR Seale (Midlothian)
73. 8 Stephanie Romero 18:20.84 PR Life Oak Cliff
74. 8 Alondra Martinez 18:21.80 PR Irma Marsh
75. 8 Merari Roman 18:22.92 PR Keene
76. 8 Johana Villanueva 18:23.39 PR Kennedale
77. 8 Chloe Jobe 18:30.02 PR Perkins
78. 8 Marisol Reyes 18:30.48 PR Dublin
79. 8 Alyssa Sales 18:32.99 PR Godley
80. 8 lluvia Vasquez 18:33.97 PR Hillsboro
81. 8 ana Ibarra 18:36.87 PR Wheat
82. 8 Jomarie Sanatine 18:45.40 SR Keene
83. 8 Amanda Omehe 18:50.49 Seale (Midlothian)
84. 8 Jenalynn James 18:51.94 PR Keene
85. 8 Pamlea Juarez 18:52.47 PR Bridgeport
86. 8 Clare Parkhill 18:55.09 Kerr
87. 8 Hope Munn 18:58.58 PR Blum
88. 8 Kara Swinford 18:59.50 Kerr
89. 8 Souvanna Kwan 19:01.00 PR Godley
90. 8 Saira Correa 19:02.06 PR Keene
91. 8 Arinna Fernandez 19:02.52 PR Keene
92. 8 Krystal LaFolletle 19:03.02 PR Kennedale
93. 8 Makenzie Townsend 19:11.24 PR Keene
94. 8 Gizelle Vazquez 19:16.34 PR Keene
95. 8 Lidia Martinez 19:17.79 PR Keene
96. 8 Lauren Faulks 19:22.15 Cleburne (Smith)
97. 8 Selene Lopez 19:26.15 PR Kennedale
98. 7 Kalei Luccro 19:34.31 PR Waxahachie Life
99. 8 Brianna Freshwater 19:35.41 PR Grandview
100. 8 Keely Clayton 19:40.63 PR Blum
101. 8 Dulce Jimenez 19:47.37 PR Hillsboro
102. 8 Summer Thomas 19:47.67 PR Kennedale
103. 8 Nadia Botella 19:50.26 Wheat
104. 8 Sarah Bope 19:51.31 PR Glen Rose
105. 8 Nora Jones 20:00.61 Kerr
106. 8 Kenna Luttrell 20:03.38 PR Stephenville
107. 8 Allayna Brown 20:03.57 PR H.F. Stevens
108. 8 Tatum Brubaker 20:10.71 Bridgeport
109. 8 Brenda Romero 20:13.74 PR Hillsboro
110. 8 Noreli Pacheco 20:14.21 PR Bridgeport
111. 8 Emily Salazar 20:15.59 PR Bridgeport
112. Destiny Granbuerry 20:16.75 H.F. Stevens
113. 8 Emma Stewart 20:18.82 PR Seale (Midlothian)
114. 8 Karicia Ramirez 20:21.31 PR Hillsboro
115. 8 Gaines Dejah 20:22.42 PR Grandview
116. 8 Jade Hall 20:24.94 SR Bridgeport
117. 8 Emily Auch 20:26.00 SR Godley
118. 8 Marlee Green 20:35.47 PR Wheat
119. 8 Yennifer Lopez 20:35.69 PR Bridgeport
120. 8 Alexa Garza 20:37.18 PR Bridgeport
121. 8 Brianna Esparza 20:38.34 PR H.F. Stevens
122. 8 Madison Hubbard 20:41.48 PR Waco – La Vega
123. 8 Addison Rodriguez 20:44.22 PR H.F. Stevens
124. 8 Pricilla Abrego 20:47.39 PR Irma Marsh
125. 8 Halle Metz 20:48.33 PR H.F. Stevens
126. 8 Maykayla Jackson 20:49.00 Seale (Midlothian)
127. 8 Derria Laury 20:49.94 Seale (Midlothian)
128. 8 Genesis Benefield 21:02.55 PR Perkins
129. 7 Gracie Allen 21:04.19 PR Blum
130. 8 Haley Haddox 21:05.29 Seale (Midlothian)
131. 8 Madison Randell 21:05.81 PR Waxahachie Life
132. 8 Elise Lappin 21:06.40 Kerr
133. 7 Abby Tatum 21:09.74 Alvarado
134. 8 Alondra Alvarado 21:10.90 PR Alvarado
135. Skylar Jones 21:11.71 H.F. Stevens
136. 8 Madison Metker 21:12.26 PR H.F. Stevens
137. 8 Aracely Delarosa 21:15.46 PR Blum
138. 8 Kailey Thompson 21:25.14 PR Godley
139. 8 Reese Sperry 21:26.51 SR Stephenville
140. 8 kiana Starks 21:38.84 Wheat
141. 8 Alexis Valenzuela 21:44.10 PR Wheat
142. 8 Lucero Gonzalez 21:50.10 Life Oak Cliff
143. 8 Maddie Linville 21:57.37 PR Alvarado
144. 8 Kimberlyn Chavarria 22:13.96 PR Alvarado
145. 8 Myckelen Banderas 22:15.09 PR Bridgeport
146. 8 Yandre Juarez 22:17.71 Bridgeport
147. 8 Miciah Colquitt 22:29.51 PR Waxahachie Life
148. 8 Brooke Tincher 22:34.14 Irma Marsh
149. 8 Keaundra Sykes 22:38.74 PR Byrd
150. 8 Alina Avdeeva 22:53.13 Seale (Midlothian)
151. 8 Mya Campbell 22:56.28 PR Whitney
152. 8 Keilah Murillo 22:57.33 SR Keene
153. 8 Mersadys Brown 22:57.64 PR Seale (Midlothian)
154. 8 Alenah Smith 23:04.19 PR Waco – La Vega
155. 8 Morgan Creal 23:05.09 PR Seale (Midlothian)
156. 8 Shey Criddle 23:05.34 SR Whitney
157. 8 Abigale Navarrete 23:05.86 PR Cleburne (Smith)
158. 8 Kate Espinoza 23:07.05 PR Godley
159. 8 Meritt Stanford 23:11.31 SR Grandview
160. 8 Hannah Shropshire 23:11.94 Seale (Midlothian)
161. 8 Amanda Jones 23:15.99 Cleburne (Smith)
162. 8 Rachel De La Torre 23:16.48 PR Life Oak Cliff
163. 8 Crystal Guerrero 23:20.99 PR Hillsboro
164. 8 Silvia Campos 23:27.56 PR Hillsboro
165. 8 Elizabeth Barrett 23:27.79 Seale (Midlothian)
166. 8 Lizbeth Delgado 23:35.04 PR Waxahachie Life
167. 8 Stefanie Zarate 23:39.03 PR Waxahachie Life
168. 8 Anastacia Maldonado 23:41.86 SR Grandview
169. 8 Aryana Gomez 23:42.26 PR H.F. Stevens
170. 7 Mikayla Guerry 23:46.76 Kennedale
171. Kylie Cummings 23:50.09 Hubbard
172. 8 Lilly Hernandez 23:56.35 PR Kennedale
173. 8 Kasandra Banda 24:01.19 PR Dublin
174. 7 Jessica Randolph 24:06.21 Kennedale
175. 8 Ana Juarez 24:07.22 PR Byrd
176. 8 Angela Boucher 24:22.90 Bridgeport
177. 7 Evelyn Rodriguez 24:46.37 Waxahachie Life
178. 8 Amanda Smith 24:48.67 Seale (Midlothian)
179. 8 Jordyn Bell 24:54.15 Seale (Midlothian)
180. 8 Taylor Payne 24:54.65 Seale (Midlothian)
181. 8 Savana Carbajal 25:04.47 Seale (Midlothian)
182. 8 Madison Scott 25:16.94 SR Seale (Midlothian)
183. 8 Sophie Fowler 25:18.89 PR Stephenville
184. 8 Kaily Hughes 25:22.00 Wheat
185. 8 Alexa Holzer 25:37.20 PR Bridgeport
186. 8 Kali Saldana 25:41.07 Wheat
187. 8 Kyra Prince 25:50.90 PR Glen Rose
188. 8 Anabelle Salazar 25:59.58 Life Oak Cliff
189. 8 Aleyia Blaylock 26:35.18 PR H.F. Stevens
190. 8 Jami Rodgers 26:59.86 PR H.F. Stevens

7th Grade Boys

1. Seale (Midlothian) 71
2. Keene 83
3. Grandview 110
4. Kerr 134
5. Hillsboro 134
6. Dublin 135
7. Wheat 160
8. Alvarado 162
9. Cleburne (Smith) 253
10. All Saints Episcopal 301
11. Waxahachie Life 303
12. Byrd 315
13. Life Oak Cliff 319
14. Aquilla 328
1. 7 Juan Trejo 12:42.40 PR Keene
2. 7 Dawson Derting 12:44.74 PR Grandview
3. 7 Bryan Floves 12:45.09 PR Kennedale
4. 7 Luke Johnson 12:54.50 Kerr
5. 7 Azael Rodriguez 13:03.89 PR Dublin
6. 7 Trevor Tobey 13:18.36 PR Seale (Midlothian)
7. 7 Duke Welch 13:26.83 PR Grandview
8. 7 Seth Garza 13:37.00 Stephenville
9. 7 Luke Bontke 13:37.77 PR Hillsboro
10. 7 Levi Bontke 13:38.10 PR Hillsboro
11. 7 Chad Bradford 13:38.74 Bridgeport
12. 7 Kevin Franco 13:48.98 PR Keene
13. 7 Camerson Tubbleville 13:49.54 PR Wheat
14. 7 Zilandiel Vargas L… 13:58.19 PR Keene
15. 7 Joshua Church 14:03.29 PR Seale (Midlothian)
16. 7 Tyler Becon 14:07.32 Godley
17. 7 Dakota Larabell 14:09.42 Kerr
18. 7 MJ Ryman 14:15.84 PR Hubbard
19. 7 Jonathan Owen 14:21.62 PR Dublin
20. 7 Johnathon Pina 14:33.71 PR Cleburne (Smith)
21. 7 Ryan Deans 14:36.15 Grandview
22. 7 Caden Grisham 14:39.12 PR Seale (Midlothian)
23. 7 Aaron Walker 14:40.70 PR Seale (Midlothian)
24. 7 Cooper Wyckoff 14:42.28 PR Seale (Midlothian)
25. 7 Oliver Chavez 14:50.43 PR Hillsboro
26. Jack Comtois 15:08.93 PR All Saints Episcopal
27. 7 Brodix Wallace 15:11.05 Seale (Midlothian)
28. 7 Jayden Ammon 15:22.29 PR Seale (Midlothian)
29. 7 Tate Winkler 15:26.11 PR Whitney
30. 7 JJ Perez 15:27.10 PR Wheat
31. 7 Logan Horton 15:27.46 PR Grandview
32. 7 Parker Plaxco 15:31.52 PR Stephenville
33. 7 Rudy Moreno 15:33.09 PR Alvarado
34. 7 Yesiel Pereira 15:37.96 PR Keene
35. 7 Eric Chavez 15:39.28 PR Hubbard
36. 7 Anthony Debenedictis 15:41.89 Kerr
37. 7 Antonio Galicia 15:43.81 PR Alvarado
38. 7 Ethan Schwartz 15:46.05 PR Seale (Midlothian)
39. 7 Aiden Gartrell 15:47.03 Glen Rose
40. 7 Tyler Rose 15:48.68 PR Alvarado
41. 7 Jayden Svetlecic 15:49.97 PR Alvarado
42. 7 Robert Riney 15:58.64 PR Whitney
43. 7 Michael Dahlinger 15:59.02 Kerr
44. 7 Chase Moffitt 16:01.00 PR Waxahachie Life
45. 7 Carter Matus 16:02.28 PR Aquilla
46. 7 Dylan Darnall 16:08.48 PR Keene
47. 7 Castro Alan 16:14.23 PR Keene
48. 7 Miguel Rico 16:21.35 Godley
49. 7 Hayden Grant 16:22.54 PR Seale (Midlothian)
50. 7 Blake Crowther 16:25.92 PR Seale (Midlothian)
51. 7 Anthony Castro 16:31.76 Godley
52. 7 Davian Sykes 16:37.86 PR Byrd
53. 7 Lisandro Ortiz 16:45.24 PR Dublin
54. 7 Emmanuel Palamino 16:51.99 PR Dublin
55. 7 Adrian Juarez 16:53.74 PR Dublin
56. 7 Roberto Rodriguez 16:54.70 Wheat
57. 7 JP Garcia 16:55.61 Wheat
58. 7 Brallan Muniz 17:05.91 Wheat
59. 7 Nathaniel Fernandez 17:09.51 PR Keene
60. 7 Jhett Ray 17:16.37 PR Waxahachie Life
61. 7 Irvin Diera 17:28.56 Alvarado
62. 7 Sam Guerra 17:31.47 All Saints Episcopal
63. 7 Levi Ihlenfeldt 17:34.82 Aquilla
64. 7 Peyton Handman 17:37.16 PR Hillsboro
65. 7 Elijah Almamza 17:43.51 PR Hillsboro
66. 7 Elian Olvera 17:44.09 PR Dublin
67. 7 Kevin Adame 17:45.57 PR Keene
68. 7 Andres Sanchez 17:52.23 Life Oak Cliff
69. 7 Isaiah Quero 17:56.90 PR Wheat
70. 7 Caeleb Bridgins 17:58.10 PR Seale (Midlothian)
71. 7 Scotty Statler 18:02.96 Glen Rose
72. 7 Miles Turnage 18:03.37 PR Keene
73. 7 Adam Beltran 18:10.76 PR Glen Rose
74. 7 Dylan Clark 18:32.45 PR Wheat
75. 7 Alex Villegas 18:33.53 PR Keene
76. 7 Parker McKendree 18:38.92 Millsap
77. 7 Seguin Hernandez 18:40.24 Bridgeport
78. 7 Coby Sinega 18:51.77 Millsap
79. 7 Nathan Shepherd 19:00.55 PR Seale (Midlothian)
80. 7 Samuel Yarbrough 19:01.12 Seale (Midlothian)
81. 7 Jordan Medina 19:05.77 PR Life Oak Cliff
82. 7 Shelby Noppeney 19:06.09 PR Hubbard
83. 7 Austin Chapman 19:06.32 PR Cleburne (Smith)
84. 7 Preston Russell 19:08.01 Cleburne (Smith)
85. 7 Conner Rudewick 19:08.53 Kerr
86. 7 Malachi Hall 19:10.55 PR Cleburne (Smith)
87. 7 Payton Price 19:28.86 PR Byrd
88. 7 Jayden Mangrum 19:32.51 Grandview
89. 7 Oran Jackson 19:33.42 PR Byrd
90. 7 Zane White 19:33.84 Bridgeport
91. 7 Salvador Sanchez 19:36.68 PR Byrd
92. 7 Alex Poynter 19:38.64 Grandview
93. 7 Adrian Reyes 19:41.55 Wheat
94. 7 Austin Hess 19:44.43 Kerr
95. 7 Nicolas Enriquez 19:48.93 Cleburne (Smith)
96. 7 Angelo Mendoza 19:49.17 PR Life Oak Cliff
97. 7 Jacoby Hasan 19:53.33 PR Cleburne (Smith)
98. 7 Harrison Jean 20:05.15 PR Alvarado
99. 7 Alan Guerrero 20:06.56 PR Alvarado
100. 7 Andrew Flores 20:07.02 PR Life Oak Cliff
101. 7 Chris Caro 20:12.72 Grandview
102. 7 Preston Hoggard 20:17.48 PR Waxahachie Life
103. 7 Alexis Rodriguez 20:19.16 Life Oak Cliff
104. 7 William Roberts 20:21.51 PR Waxahachie Life
105. 7 Justin Bolton 20:23.94 PR Seale (Midlothian)
106. 7 Zander Hubbard 20:44.14 Seale (Midlothian)
107. 7 Gates Norris 20:56.48 All Saints Episcopal
108. 7 Pierce Bean 20:58.99 Millsap
109. 7 James Rothermel 21:00.14 Waxahachie Life
110. 7 Jack Young 21:05.15 All Saints Episcopal
111. 7 Skyler Vanderford 21:05.49 All Saints Episcopal
112. 7 Emmanuel Garcia 21:12.29 PR Alvarado
113. 7 Cash Hooten 21:14.35 PR Aquilla
114. 7 Brian Lasiter 21:29.59 PR Whitney
115. 7 Jameson Wright 21:33.73 Aquilla
116. 7 Carter Vermillion 21:36.31 All Saints Episcopal
117. 7 Jack Stark 21:38.27 All Saints Episcopal
118. 7 Richard Theyer 21:38.95 PR Cleburne (Smith)
119. 7 Hunter Haygood 21:49.37 Aquilla
120. 7 Miller McKee 21:49.68 PR All Saints Episcopal
121. 7 Joseph Gutierrez 21:51.90 Godley
122. 7 Gavin Lee 22:19.56 PR Covington
123. 7 Kolby Sorensen 22:40.63 PR Covington
124. 7 Asael Serrano 22:41.07 Life Oak Cliff
125. 7 Juan Garcia 23:05.17 PR Dublin
126. 7 Samuel Rodriguez 23:08.07 Bridgeport
127. 7 Seth Lango 23:09.59 PR Kerr
128. 7 Ayden Trull 23:19.35 Kerr
129. 7 Nick Cieminski 23:21.48 Kerr
130. 7 Cameron Sheppard 23:41.74 Irma Marsh
131. 7 Brealand Payne 24:46.89 Kennedale
132. 7 Josue Rodriguez 24:49.17 PR Glen Rose
133. 7 Noah Sinfuegos-Perez 25:03.21 Aquilla
134. 8 Steven McKey 25:15.33 PR Millsap
135. 7 Jakob Tomakins 25:16.60 PR Hillsboro
136. 7 Maxwell Melton 25:17.40 Waxahachie Life
137. 7 Mikey McKibben 25:49.99 Aquilla
138. 8 Orion Peel 25:56.57 PR Covington
139. 7 Daniel Salas 26:51.73 PR Byrd
140. 7 Cedric Garcia 27:36.51 Stephenville
141. 7 Bryson Rouse 28:06.24 Stephenville
142. Tony Lazano 28:06.24 PR Hillsboro

7th Grade Girls

1. Seale (Midlothian) 89
2. Alvarado 101
3. Glen Rose 128
4. Grandview 154
5. Godley 156
6. Perkins 172
7. Cleburne (Smith) 212
8. Bridgeport 251
9. Waxahachie Life 253
10. Irma Marsh 265
11. Stephenville 267
12. Millsap 275
13. Kerr 322
14. Keene 337
15. Waco – La Vega 371
16. Hillsboro 429
17. Wheat 478
18. Covington 518
19. Life Oak Cliff 552
1. 7 Callie Humphrey 14:00.50 PR Millsap
2. 7 Chloe Ahlstedt 14:00.97 PR Seale (Midlothian)
3. 7 Kalee Mays 14:05.27 PR All Saints Episcopal
4. 8 Emily Ruiz 14:09.68 PR Waxahachie Life
5. 7 Reagan Maxwell 14:13.19 PR Godley
6. 7 Luci Finn 14:33.22 PR Alvarado
7. 7 Harper Buck 14:40.41 PR Grandview
8. 7 Taylor McFarland 14:43.21 PR Godley
9. 7 Bella Diaz 14:50.89 PR Stephenville
10. 7 Amiah Rodriguez 14:54.45 PR Stephenville
11. 7 Isabel Vasquez 14:56.04 Cleburne (Smith)
12. 7 Madelyn Rury 14:56.78 PR Seale (Midlothian)
13. 7 Zoe Hall 15:21.12 PR Bridgeport
14. 7 Ashley Marschall 15:26.53 Bridgeport
15. 7 Rianna Turner 15:45.15 PR Dublin
16. 7 Evan Stevens 15:49.36 PR Alvarado
17. 7 Haley Reed 16:01.60 Perkins
18. 8 Jiylene Santiago 16:06.92 PR Keene
19. 7 Danna Guille 16:14.26 PR Whitney
20. 7 Delilah Gomez 16:15.04 PR Glen Rose
21. 7 Kylie Frush 16:18.75 Glen Rose
22. 7 Leslie Olalde 16:20.89 Alvarado
23. 7 Chloe McLellan 16:22.75 PR Waco – La Vega
24. 7 Jillian Rodstrom 16:30.41 PR Seale (Midlothian)
25. 7 Morgan Holliday 16:31.63 PR Grandview
26. 7 Zaidey Mills 16:34.08 PR Glen Rose
27. 7 Natasha Coleman 16:40.76 Perkins
28. 7 Jersey Davilla 16:41.23 Millsap
29. Seale Girl 16:43.45 Seale (Midlothian)
30. 7 Esmerelda Monarca 16:47.56 PR Irma Marsh
31. 7 Ryanne Maxwell 16:51.22 PR Godley
32. 7 Autumn Tennes 16:55.93 PR Seale (Midlothian)
33. 7 Lexi Clifford 17:02.78 Grandview
34. 7 Trinity Ivy 17:04.87 PR Alvarado
35. 7 Abby Tatum 17:08.92 PR Alvarado
36. 7 Madeline Bullard 17:14.28 PR Glen Rose
37. 7 Kaylee Clark 17:15.29 PR Kerr
38. 7 Lilly Pearce 17:15.52 Seale (Midlothian)
39. 7 Kailie Best 17:16.17 PR Seale (Midlothian)
40. 7 Sydney Headrick 17:18.07 Glen Rose
41. 7 Erica Dominguez 17:23.26 PR Grandview
42. 7 Emma Godwin 17:27.56 Bridgeport
43. 7 Kayla Colquitt 17:30.32 PR Waxahachie Life
44. 7 Rylee Ambrose 17:32.79 Waxahachie Life
45. 7 Brylie Sandlin 17:36.17 Seale (Midlothian)
46. 7 Kandyce Mohon 17:36.47 PR Perkins
47. 7 Madilyn Lewis 17:51.21 PR Perkins
48. 7 Gina Lipscomb 17:52.43 Glen Rose
49. 7 Elizabeth Clampitt 17:53.82 PR Alvarado
50. 7 Belen Lamic 17:58.01 Cleburne (Smith)
51. 7 Mia Alfaro 18:02.68 PR Irma Marsh
52. 7 Maci Mathews 18:03.45 Perkins
53. 7 Alexus Gonzalez 18:04.72 Cleburne (Smith)
54. 7 Maria Valle 18:06.88 PR Cleburne (Smith)
55. 7 Haven Pounds 18:10.20 PR Perkins
56. 7 Diana Velazquez 18:11.06 PR Alvarado
57. 7 Claire Waites 18:12.55 PR Seale (Midlothian)
58. 7 Trinity Baxter 18:13.38 PR Perkins
59. 7 Emme Gilmore 18:18.50 PR Perkins
60. 7 Jerushalayim Guada… 18:19.45 PR Waco – La Vega
61. 7 Natalia Ferrari 18:21.17 PR Seale (Midlothian)
62. 7 Elise Lewis 18:21.56 Kerr
63. 7 Jessica Yaeger 18:21.84 Alvarado
64. 7 Alexis Bogy 18:25.63 Seale (Midlothian)
65. 7 Rachel Davidson 18:36.06 Seale (Midlothian)
66. 7 Daisy Gonzales 18:40.09 PR Godley
67. 7 Andi Whitefield 18:40.91 Cleburne (Smith)
68. 7 Kamryn Dickson 18:44.60 PR Perkins
69. 7 Macie Gray 18:47.72 PR Grandview
70. 7 Carillie Mosbee 18:51.20 PR Wheat
71. Adriana Hinjosa 18:56.50 Irma Marsh
72. 7 Abby Ferraez 18:56.77 PR Seale (Midlothian)
73. 7 Ashtyn Huse 18:57.87 PR Seale (Midlothian)
74. 7 Amani Bradsher 18:58.50 PR Seale (Midlothian)
75. 7 Moriahleise Rivera 18:59.74 PR Godley
76. 7 McKenzie Hackler 19:00.08 PR Glen Rose
77. 7 Ashlyn Long 19:00.47 Cleburne (Smith)
78. 7 Alacia Ledoux 19:01.04 Cleburne (Smith)
79. 7 Lizbeth Martinez 19:01.73 PR Irma Marsh
80. 7 Valeria Morales To… 19:08.59 PR Irma Marsh
81. 7 Zoey Brigman 19:10.26 Stephenville
82. 7 Leslie Martinez 19:14.82 Cleburne (Smith)
83. 7 Catherine Ogletree 19:19.53 Glen Rose
84. 7 Keris Miller 19:21.22 Grandview
85. 7 Judith Rojas 19:21.44 Godley
86. 7 Anjelly Tejada 19:22.30 PR Keene
87. 7 Brook Parsons 19:23.43 Grandview
88. 7 Annette Casteneda 19:24.10 PR Hillsboro
89. 7 Sheridan Higgins 19:29.27 PR Seale (Midlothian)
90. 7 Camiel Hilton 19:34.54 Cleburne (Smith)
91. 7 Reagan McDaniel 19:36.99 PR Covington
92. 7 Kate Moravec 19:38.06 Kerr
93. 7 Ava Summerhill 19:38.56 PR Kerr
94. 7 Dusty Harbin 19:41.02 PR Godley
95. 7 Yesenia Alaniz 19:56.71 Cleburne (Smith)
96. 7 Trista Hopper 20:02.61 Millsap
97. 7 Marleth Marin 20:06.22 PR Whitney
98. 7 Bryn Darby 20:06.75 PR Stephenville
99. Rebecca Welch 20:09.92 Rio Vista
100. 7 Naomi De La Rosa 20:15.11 Bridgeport
101. 7 Macie Clifton 20:22.68 PR Millsap
102. 7 Anjelica Arocho 20:22.94 PR Keene
103. 7 Alondra Silva 20:23.47 Alvarado
104. 7 Reagan Horton 20:33.73 Cleburne (Smith)
105. 7 Jaylee Salazar 20:40.04 Keene
106. 7 Jewell Williams 20:41.17 PR Waxahachie Life
107. 7 Gladis Pena 20:53.49 Glen Rose
108. 7 Ava Mikulecky 21:05.22 Seale (Midlothian)
109. 7 Zamara Aguilar 21:15.61 Cleburne (Smith)
110. 7 MaKayla Luckie 21:22.72 Alvarado
111. 7 Kimberly Mata 21:41.20 Alvarado
112. 8 Delany Story 21:43.53 Kerr
113. 7 Shelby Hamburg 21:52.92 Kerr
114. 7 Wendy Silva 21:57.15 Seale (Midlothian)
115. 7 Jaylah Wright 22:00.44 PR Seale (Midlothian)
116. 7 Paige Allsup 22:02.47 PR Seale (Midlothian)
117. 7 Lynette Villalobos 22:08.51 Seale (Midlothian)
118. 7 Joelle Wood 22:10.20 Waxahachie Life
119. 7 Tyanna Pratt 22:12.86 Seale (Midlothian)
120. 7 Alexis Davis 22:21.70 Seale (Midlothian)
121. 7 Jayden Campos 22:30.04 PR Hillsboro
122. 7 Rachel Foley 22:33.22 Keene
123. 7 Kennedy Wooten 22:36.18 PR Glen Rose
124. 7 Elizabeth Carmona 22:43.41 PR Hillsboro
125. 7 Guadalupe Gaspar 22:47.71 PR Hillsboro
126. 7 Myra Rodriguez 22:49.99 PR Hillsboro
127. 7 Avery Andrews 22:51.01 Millsap
128. 7 Raya Point 22:52.94 Glen Rose
129. 7 Lynsie Treibly 22:59.00 Seale (Midlothian)
130. 7 Ana Hernandez 22:59.88 PR Hillsboro
131. 7 Madison Claunch 23:03.90 Seale (Midlothian)
132. 7 Aileen Levy 23:05.91 Seale (Midlothian)
133. 7 Alana Keils 23:08.49 Wheat
134. 7 Bailey Woodlee 23:14.75 PR Covington
135. 7 Anayah Perez 23:28.17 PR Waco – La Vega
136. 7 Jennifer Gallo 23:28.55 PR Byrd
137. 7 Shanyah Hicks 23:33.42 PR Waxahachie Life
138. 7 Hannah Kibble 23:48.05 PR Waxahachie Life
139. 7 Madeline Wade 23:48.73 PR Seale (Midlothian)
140. 7 Breanna Johnson 23:51.71 PR Seale (Midlothian)
141. 7 Brianna Chambers 23:54.03 PR Waco – La Vega
142. 7 Taylor Goldstein 23:59.11 Irma Marsh
143. 7 Esther Ortega 24:02.05 Life Oak Cliff
144. 7 Lizbeth Varela 24:03.74 PR Waco – La Vega
145. 7 Kyndall Huffhines 24:07.01 Aquilla
146. 7 Jasmine Blanks 24:10.47 Wheat
147. 7 Sarah Howe 24:12.75 PR Wheat
148. 7 Ella Shepherd 24:15.95 Stephenville
149. 8 Elizabeth Lewis 24:17.27 Aquilla
150. 7 Neeley Gooden 24:21.15 Perkins
151. 7 Brianna Hair 24:24.70 Keene
152. 7 Baylee Burrow 24:25.13 Perkins
153. 7 Gianna Martinez 24:26.20 Seale (Midlothian)
154. 7 Beverly Flowers 24:36.28 Cleburne (Smith)
155. 8 Brooklynn Gorman 24:37.58 PR Keene
156. 7 Kelsy Murillo 24:39.75 Keene
157. 7 Nohemi Lara 24:55.18 Bridgeport
158. 7 Brianna Bryars 24:56.20 Aquilla
159. 7 Gabriela Gonzalez 25:02.83 Life Oak Cliff
160. 7 Brisa Aguilar 25:03.05 PR Life Oak Cliff
161. 7 Aiyana Cortez 25:08.49 Life Oak Cliff
162. 7 Rylan Sperry 25:12.47 Stephenville
163. 7 Bella Pena 25:13.91 PR Stephenville
164. 7 Emma Patterson 25:21.11 PR Covington
165. 7 Angie Flores 25:22.11 PR Dublin
166. 7 Taylor Perales 25:41.38 Seale (Midlothian)
167. 7 Jade Davis 25:42.67 PR Byrd
168. 7 Merlynn Hemni 25:43.07 Kerr
169. 7 Ally Villagomez 25:54.68 Keene
170. 7 Mikhya Locke 26:00.38 PR Byrd
171. 7 Macy Cassell 26:00.95 Seale (Midlothian)
172. 7 Jabrina Baro 26:03.97 Keene
173. 7 Storm Thomas 26:21.03 PR Keene
174. 7 Beneranda Martinez 26:24.26 PR Hillsboro
175. 7 Shawna Morrow 26:24.55 Stephenville
176. 8 Payton Ownbey 26:41.25 Covington
177. 7 Kourtnie White 27:21.40 PR Seale (Midlothian)
178. 7 Brianna Lanham 27:22.13 PR Byrd
179. 7 Dani Del Vecchio 27:27.37 Seale (Midlothian)
180. 7 Savannah Fuller 27:28.09 PR Seale (Midlothian)
181. 7 Dariana Aguilar 27:35.22 PR Wheat
182. 7 Darrah Gomes 27:35.59 PR Covington
183. 7 Nicole Martinez 27:36.19 Wheat
184. 7 Bianca Llanas 27:39.33 Life Oak Cliff
185. 7 Heade Luviano 27:42.43 Life Oak Cliff
186. 7 Caitlyn Morgan 27:47.07 Aquilla
187. 7 Silvia Pena 27:51.47 PR Glen Rose
188. 7 Katrina Hawkins 27:54.26 PR Waxahachie Life
189. 7 Maile Mobley 27:57.50 PR Glen Rose
190. 7 Kaitlyn Buckmaster 28:03.30 Seale (Midlothian)
191. 7 Madalyn Lewis 28:21.73 PR Covington
192. 7 Kimmey Bengtson 28:31.57 Glen Rose
193. 7 Galeleia Hernandez 29:08.76 PR Irma Marsh
194. 7 Claire Huya 29:18.24 Bridgeport
195. 7 Kirsten Brown 30:22.61 PR Covington
196. 7 Karsyn Moore 30:35.98 PR Whitney
197. 7 Sarah Smith 30:35.98 PR Covington
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s