Quad County Results and Sports Pics

Sports Pictures will be Friday October 27th before school. I will get order forms out with in the next week! Students will turn in our jerseys afterward. Down below is official results from Quad County District Championship. 8th grade boys ill be getting with you in the next week about getting District Champs TShirts!

7th Grade Boys

Official Team Scores

1. Wheat 63
2. Kerr 69
3. Aledo 75
4. Cleburne (Smith) 165
5. Stephenville 165
6. Hughes 168
7. Hall 179
8. Acton 186
9. Brewer 229
10. Nichols 241
1. 7 Anthony Terronez 13:18.33 Wheat
2. 7 Clay Murador 13:25.34 Aledo
3. 7 Alex Loyola 13:39.22 Stephenville
4. 7 Kaden Massey 13:49.01 Hall
5. 7 Alexsander Lara 13:49.90 Wheat
6. 7 Andrew Kitchens 13:52.05 Stephenville
7. 7 Ethan Ford 14:01.10 Kerr
8. 8 Henry Zedler 14:09.47 Aledo
9. 7 Wyatt San Pedro 14:31.01 Hall
10. 7 Nick Lamond 14:34.56 Kerr
11. 7 Jesus Camacho 14:34.75 Kerr
12. 7 Tommy Jordan 14:49.87 Cleburne (Smith)
13. 7 Carlos Garza 14:50.67 Hughes
14. 7 Lain Goode 14:50.87 Wheat
15. 7 Caden Breito 14:54.49 Aledo
16. 7 Andrew Cammack 15:00.43 Hughes
17. 7 Dylan Black 15:15.72 Kerr
18. 7 Jeb Rodriguez 15:23.23 Nichols
19. 7 Jack Barefoot 15:26.91 Acton
20. 7 Cesar Morales 15:30.63 Wheat
21. 7 Jackson Cooper 15:32.34 Hughes
22. 8 Eli Sale 15:32.70 Aledo
23. Yahir Pina 15:37.58 Wheat
24. 7 Maverick Hurd 15:38.01 Kerr
25. 7 Angel Loya 15:39.96 Brewer
26. 7 Peyton Vanden Berge 15:40.54 Stephenville
27. 7 Robbie Bias 15:47.80 Cleburne (Smith)
28. 7 Trace Mazon 15:48.13 Aledo
29. 7 Kennan Rigoulot 15:50.84 Cleburne (Smith)
30. 7 Caden Cawvey 15:52.09 Kerr
31. 7 Noah Martin 15:55.59 Kerr
32. 7 Ethan Peattie 15:59.18 Aledo
33. 7 Spencer Burnfield 16:00.52 Acton
34. 7 Jesus Perez 16:01.15 Tison
35. 7 Tyler Pierce 16:02.15 Aledo
36. 7 Devin Polka 16:07.13 Aledo
37. 7 Jackson Hutton 16:09.03 Kerr
38. 7 Guillermo Valdez 16:11.20 Wheat
39. 7 Devin Bird 16:13.16 Acton
40. 7 Cody Hannan 16:17.87 Tison
41. 7 Zach Hall 16:21.98 Kerr
42. 7 Parker Pritchard 16:30.36 Cleburne (Smith)
43. 7 Anthony Parks 16:32.89 Kerr
44. 7 Braxton Galbreath 16:35.80 Nichols
45. 7 Tyler Gray 16:43.04 Loflin
46. 7 Caden Wheeler 16:46.85 Loflin
47. 7 Richard Smith 16:48.75 Kerr
48. 7 DJ Negron Forsythe 16:50.65 Brewer
49. 7 Brady Pomeroy 16:58.03 Acton
50. 7 Augustus Weir 16:59.13 Brewer
51. 7 Michael Ramirez 17:03.25 Tison
52. 7 Josh Rabel 17:04.84 Hughes
53. 7 Gabe Martinez 17:08.79 Hall
54. 7 Haden Smith 17:11.86 Wheat
55. 7 Zach Nelson 17:12.29 Nichols
56. 7 Martin Ortiz 17:19.84 Wheat
57. 7 Luke Taylor 17:22.03 Aledo
58. 7 Tibor Hollmann 17:26.38 Loflin
59. 7 Jeffrey Cook 17:26.56 Hall
60. 7 Mathew Geeo 17:42.01 Kerr
61. 7 Jaden Poe 17:43.60 Acton
62. 7 Jovel Ramirez 17:46.97 Loflin
63. 7 Ezekiel Tobias 17:50.41 Kerr
64. 7 Henley Hutchinson 17:50.65 Nichols
65. 7 Terran Cummings 17:55.14 Stephenville
66. 7 Nicholas Grubbs 17:59.58 Brewer
67. 7 Rex (Robert) Morgan 18:12.77 Cleburne (Smith)
68. 7 Carlos Espinosa 18:13.65 Brewer
69. 7 Justin Cary 18:21.64 Acton
70. 7 Zack Moore 18:25.30 Cleburne (Smith)
71. 7 Jackson Pope 18:26.33 Kerr
72. 7 Tunmida Olagbami 18:35.09 Kerr
73. 7 Alex Haynes 18:35.93 Cleburne (Smith)
74. 7 Juan Cervantes 18:38.69 Brewer
75. 7 Diego Mares 18:40.60 Wheat
76. 7 Leonard Zaebrion 18:41.34 Brewer
77. 7 Landon Brown 18:41.71 Aledo
78. 7 Ben Bernard 18:42.77 Tison
79. 7 Tyler Partain 18:46.77 Hall
80. 7 Josh Berka 18:49.59 Brewer
81. 7 Ashton Carrier 18:50.50 Brewer
82. 7 Dakota Kreh 18:51.58 Tison
83. 7 Carter Norris 18:56.24 Loflin
84. 7 Ashton Bonney 19:02.19 Loflin
85. 7 Alex Rodriguez 19:03.11 Brewer
86. 7 Nick DeBree 19:06.60 Aledo
87. 7 Avery Shields 19:08.91 Acton
88. 7 Drew Santos 19:15.80 Hughes
89. 7 Nicholas Spires 19:16.94 Hughes
90. 7 Landon Lewis 19:24.52 Aledo
91. 7 Reese Osborn 19:25.56 Loflin
92. 7 Ethan Howard 19:29.16 Kerr
93. 7 Noah Hansen 19:30.45 Stephenville
94. 7 Ethan Roberts 19:39.44 Tison
95. 7 Juan Ramirez 19:39.78 Tison
96. 7 David Scabet 19:40.05 Hughes
97. 7 Corban Stone 19:42.59 Tison
98. 7 Aden Engle 19:50.29 Nichols
99. 7 Maddox Stankavage 19:57.30 Tison
100. 7 Ethan Swaim 20:01.88 Acton
101. 7 Nick Earley 20:02.24 Wheat
102. 7 Matthew Williams 20:04.00 Aledo
103. 7 Sharif Huneidi 20:07.95 Cleburne (Smith)
104. 7 Andrew Miller 20:20.42 Aledo
105. 7 Caden Maggard 20:22.73 Kerr
106. 7 Luis Torres 20:46.81 Tison
107. 7 Cristian Flores 21:03.54 Aledo
108. 7 Jake Krieger 21:09.63 Aledo
109. 7 DiAngelo C. Estrada 21:12.15 Kerr
110. 7 Aiden Hromadka 21:15.22 Hughes
111. 7 Teagan Hanna 21:28.50 Cleburne (Smith)
112. 7 Brighton Reinert 21:32.80 Tison
113. 7 Dakota Lightfoot 22:04.36 Nichols
114. 7 Xander Vanoven 22:46.55 Hughes
115. 7 Charles Branham 24:25.37 Kerr
116. 7 Matthew Marshall 26:12.26 Hall
117. 7 Chase Spieker 26:12.51 Aledo
118. 7 Sam Novak 26:18.91 Tison
119. 7 Caden Cargill 28:28.61 Tison
120. 7 Fernando Lopez 29:20.09 Hall

7th Grade Girls

Official Team Scores

1. Aledo 57
2. Kerr 58
3. Nichols 101
4. Hughes 122
5. Brewer 131
6. Acton 136
7. Stephenville 150
8. Wheat 201
9. Loflin 216
10. Cleburne (Smith) 230
11. Tison 292
1. 7 Seren Fowler 14:50.74 Stephenville
2. 7 McKenna Vela 15:18.68 Aledo
3. 7 Corinne Van Cleef 15:55.54 Kerr
4. 7 Peyton Cole 16:06.79 Nichols
5. 7 Ontavia Smith 16:07.05 Brewer
6. 7 Shue, Katie 16:13.11 Kerr
7. 7 Tanley Maitlen 16:16.57 Brewer
8. 7 Allyson Reed 16:17.09 Wheat
9. 7 Darby Revis 16:17.74 Nichols
10. 7 Presley Clayborn 16:31.52 Aledo
11. 7 Delainey Neal 16:44.74 Kerr
12. 7 Clara Schwind 16:46.00 Kerr
13. 7 Kelsey Revis 16:46.76 Nichols
14. 7 Avery Horton 16:48.62 Aledo
15. 7 Gracie Phillips 16:50.21 Aledo
16. 7 Olivia Contreras 16:51.64 Aledo
17. 7 Kiera Ripper 16:55.91 Hughes
18. 7 Dakota Ostic 16:58.54 Hughes
19. 7 McKenzie Rosser 17:06.76 Hughes
20. 7 Mayte Aguilar 17:07.29 Stephenville
21. 7 Annika Word 17:08.51 Hughes
22. 7 Madi Jones 17:09.55 Acton
23. 7 Olivia Tonche 17:10.95 Loflin
24. 7 Emily Lemens 17:11.66 Acton
25. 7 Madison Black 17:12.30 Acton
26. 7 Elizabeth Iniguez 17:21.70 Kerr
27. 7 Miriam Duran 17:23.25 Kerr
28. 7 Karman Wright 17:25.50 Cleburne (Smith)
29. 7 Kamron Wright 17:26.43 Cleburne (Smith)
30. 7 Melissa Osornio 17:32.14 Stephenville
31. 7 Kyleigh Chavez 17:41.61 Acton
32. 7 Kylie Intfen 17:41.95 Brewer
33. 7 Bentley Levell 17:42.20 Nichols
34. 7 Tessa Fox 17:46.85 Acton
35. 7 Lus Morales 17:51.65 Brewer
36. 7 Jade Cox 17:58.78 Acton
37. 7 Lyndsi Coble 18:00.03 Aledo
38. 7 Liz Heil 18:00.26 Acton
39. 7 Jade Summers 18:02.89 Wheat
40. 7 Elizabeth Miller 18:12.61 Aledo
41. 7 Marisa Oterno 18:16.61 Stephenville
42. 7 Hannah Young 18:17.10 Nichols
43. 7 Rowan Meer 18:24.44 Acton
44. 7 Brooklyn McKinney 18:24.79 Nichols
45. 7 Christen Nichols 18:29.95 Acton
46. 7 Reese Mourer 18:34.75 Aledo
47. 7 Nancy Palacios 18:35.01 Loflin
48. 7 Mekayla Suniga 18:46.74 Loflin
49. 7 Nora Galvan 18:52.13 Kerr
50. 7 McKinlee Rash 18:54.22 Hughes
51. 7 Maggie Eggleston 18:54.45 Loflin
52. 7 Angil Sebits 18:59.85 Cleburne (Smith)
53. 7 Damaris Luna 19:09.52 Wheat
54. 7 Avery Mooney 19:12.31 Aledo
55. 7 Taylor Parsons 19:14.75 Aledo
56. 7 Mallory Estrada 19:19.47 Wheat
57. 7 Victoria Vasquez 19:19.80 Brewer
58. 7 Lynetta House 19:20.58 Wheat
59. 7 Kaliee Porter 19:24.31 Kerr
60. 7 Kylea Pytel 19:26.01 Kerr
61. 7 Lily Mejia 19:36.18 Kerr
62. 7 Lilli Williams 19:52.84 Acton
63. 7 Brenna Tarbay 19:56.79 Tison
64. 7 Alyssa Hartmann-Iz… 19:59.81 Brewer
65. 7 Cali Crawford 20:05.90 Acton
66. 7 Makayla Rangel 20:07.72 Loflin
67. 7 Rachel Wilde 20:09.51 Acton
68. 7 Ashton Ganus 20:10.09 Tison
69. 7 Avalon Griggs 20:13.39 Hall
70. 7 Mackenzie Silva 20:16.56 Stephenville
71. 7 Haylee Myers 20:17.40 Tison
72. 7 Cynthia Hernandez 20:18.42 Tison
73. 7 Morgan Brown 20:18.76 Cleburne (Smith)
74. 7 Leslie Garcia 20:19.39 Hall
75. 7 McKenzey Myers 20:19.85 Tison
76. 7 Adrienne Light 20:21.41 Cleburne (Smith)
77. 7 Amanda Rodriguez 20:22.50 Hughes
78. 7 Aylin Chacon 20:23.88 Stephenville
79. 7 Anna Olquin 20:25.97 Stephenville
80. 7 Maci Spivey 20:27.65 Stephenville
81. 7 Avienda Mihalicz 20:28.66 Brewer
82. 7 Madison Warner 20:32.60 Aledo
83. 7 Taylor Sehnem 20:35.75 Aledo
84. 7 Samantha Belding 20:48.07 Nichols
85. 7 Alyssa Farmer 20:56.81 Tison
86. 7 Morgan Furlow 20:58.70 Aledo
87. 7 Georgia McQuade 21:11.97 Aledo
88. 7 Elizabeth Bryant 21:14.89 Wheat
89. 7 Macie Loewen 21:16.96 Aledo
90. 7 Kate Gartner 21:21.94 Aledo
91. 7 Toni Froid 21:36.17 Tison
92. 7 Kyleigh Walker 22:02.12 Acton
93. 7 Savannah Summerall 22:06.29 Wheat
94. 7 Kaylee Kimsey 22:16.79 Hughes
95. 7 Sarah Gonzalez 22:33.05 Hughes
96. 7 Kendall Davis 22:34.40 Hughes
97. 7 Diana Montiel 22:43.12 Tison
98. 7 Lynda-Kay Edmonds 22:48.27 Cleburne (Smith)
99. 7 Jazmine Martin 22:54.38 Cleburne (Smith)
100. 7 Audrey Footit 23:04.20 Kerr
101. 7 Payton Criswell 23:04.75 Kerr
102. 7 Emille Gurrola 23:16.35 Stephenville
103. 7 jadia Walters 23:18.23 Wheat
104. 7 Brooke Johnston 23:25.87 Tison
105. 7 Caitlin Gilley 23:26.11 Tison
106. 7 Amelia Orcutt 23:32.93 Acton
107. 7 Jayden Key 23:35.96 Wheat
108. 7 Faith Zook 23:55.49 Tison
109. 7 Kira Zarate 23:56.06 Hall
110. 7 Emalee Saffle 24:04.24 Hughes
111. 7 Abby Manning 24:05.02 Acton
112. 7 Makayla Adam 24:23.92 Hughes
113. 7 Hannah King 24:25.63 Kerr
114. 7 Emily Helton 24:56.98 Hughes
115. 7 Rianna Cowen 25:20.17 Tison
116. 7 Haeven Hill 25:33.69 Tison
117. 7 Holland Kennington 25:35.25 Hughes
118. 7 Emily Davila 26:24.88 Hughes
119. 7 Katie Stanley 27:06.74 Hughes
120. 7 Holly Cermak 27:07.23 Hughes
121. 7 Alexis Whitley 27:07.79 Hall
122. 7 Madison Landers 29:02.45 Hughes
123. 7 Kayla Arias 29:19.05 Hughes

8th Grade Boys

Official Team Scores

1. Kerr 60
2. Stephenville 67
3. Cleburne (Smith) 94
4. Aledo 107
5. Nichols 118
6. Hughes 122
7. Acton 155
8. Wheat 216
9. Loflin 223
10. Brewer 251
1. 8 Seth Garza 12:55.43 Stephenville
2. 8 Isaac Hernandez 13:07.07 Aledo
3. 8 Luke Johnson 13:08.12 Kerr
4. 8 Hayden Whitehead 13:33.50 Kerr
5. 8 Decklan Murphy 13:38.50 Hall
6. 8 Raymundo Ramirez 13:41.08 Cleburne (Smith)
7. 8 Parker Plaxco 13:46.67 Stephenville
8. 8 Ian Nunez 13:51.39 Wheat
9. 8 Juan Guevara 13:54.27 Stephenville
10. 8 Alejandro Prieto 13:55.62 Nichols
11. 8 Ace Garcia 14:01.44 Hughes
12. 8 Jacob Romero 14:07.48 Hughes
13. 8 Dakota Larabell 14:10.21 Kerr
14. 8 Caiden Smades 14:13.90 Aledo
15. 8 Kyle Yan 14:17.14 Nichols
16. 8 Ty Gilliam 14:19.65 Hall
17. 8 William Carter 14:22.50 Kerr
18. 8 Raul (Tre) Sanchez 14:23.48 Cleburne (Smith)
19. 8 Matthew Walters 14:26.11 Acton
20. 8 Miller Quinn 14:26.38 Loflin
21. 8 Nathan Wisely 14:28.64 Acton
22. 8 Nathan Aguirre 14:36.71 Cleburne (Smith)
23. 8 Johnathon Pina 14:41.96 Cleburne (Smith)
24. 8 Yash Dalal 14:42.94 Hughes
25. 8 Deaven Connelly 14:43.71 Nichols
26. 8 Matthew Chambers 14:47.75 Stephenville
27. 8 William Reynolds 14:55.37 Aledo
28. 8 Carter High 14:58.81 Hall
29. 8 Zach Wilkins 15:00.62 Kerr
30. 8 Luis Castoreno 15:01.60 Brewer
31. 8 Luis Vargas 15:03.26 Stephenville
32. 8 Ashtom Lemens 15:03.77 Acton
33. 8 Joseph Aguirre 15:04.19 Nichols
34. 8 Cameron Shirley 15:04.58 Hall
35. 8 Colton Snow 15:07.79 Aledo
36. 8 Eduardo Rodruiguez 15:14.47 Cleburne (Smith)
37. 8 Michael Dahlinger 15:16.92 Kerr
38. 8 Sam Underwood 15:18.66 Cleburne (Smith)
39. 8 Noah Mayfield 15:19.02 Cleburne (Smith)
40. 8 Lawson Lopez 15:21.90 Aledo
41. 8 Chris Diaz 15:25.38 Cleburne (Smith)
42. 8 Dev Patel 15:25.92 Wheat
43. 8 Sam Curtis 15:26.48 Hughes
44. 8 Tanner Brown 15:26.84 Loflin
45. 8 Roddrick Leonguerr… 15:32.27 Brewer
46. 8 Dylan McMullen 15:33.73 Hughes
47. 8 Trenton Lane 15:34.60 Nichols
48. 8 Carlos Gamez 15:35.76 Acton
49. 8 Ryan Skaggs 15:39.71 Aledo
50. 8 Andrew Rios 15:40.90 Hughes
51. 8 Zane Ray 15:41.86 Stephenville
52. 8 Ethan Clinkscale 15:44.90 Acton
53. 8 Kaelib Smith 15:45.45 Cleburne (Smith)
54. 8 Peyton Tuggle 15:47.42 Kerr
55. 8 David Draper 15:49.10 Nichols
56. 8 Kyle Kaldenbach 15:50.96 Aledo
57. 8 Austin Hess 15:59.02 Kerr
58. 8 Julian Wilson 16:00.52 Hughes
59. 8 Brendan Gray 16:04.04 Acton
60. 8 Jacob Collazo 16:05.36 Cleburne (Smith)
61. 8 Abram Friddle 16:09.86 Loflin
62. 8 McKade Gallegos 16:12.89 Hughes
63. 8 Julian Marquez 16:14.31 Hughes
64. 8 Carlos Alacantra 16:16.98 Wheat
65. 8 Luke Brown 16:19.35 Kerr
66. 8 Carson Raynes 16:22.25 Hughes
67. 8 Seth Fulfer 16:22.58 Cleburne (Smith)
68. 8 Jason Grubbs 16:22.92 Loflin
69. 8 Sawyer Schenewark 16:26.28 Acton
70. 8 Nicolas Enriquez 16:30.70 Cleburne (Smith)
71. 8 Roberto Rodriguez 16:32.00 Wheat
72. 8 Brian Wood 16:34.77 Loflin
73. 8 Garrett McCoy 16:35.14 Kerr
74. 8 David Medina 16:38.24 Brewer
75. 8 Douglas Mejia 16:41.38 Brewer
76. 8 Simon Golubinski 16:43.70 Hughes
77. 8 Oscar Belmares 16:43.96 Wheat
78. 8 Quartus Worden 16:47.56 Loflin
79. 8 James Nelson 16:49.93 Loflin
80. 8 Caleb Carr 16:58.15 Nichols
81. 8 Malachi Hall 16:59.66 Cleburne (Smith)
82. 8 Keaton Ganus 17:07.30 Tison
83. 8 Sean Huntsberger 17:08.33 Hughes
84. 8 Walter Cheatle 17:08.97 Loflin
85. 8 Trevor Banda 17:10.70 Hughes
86. 8 Ethan Mondragon 17:13.85 Brewer
87. 8 Seth Trammel 17:14.79 Kerr
88. 8 Dawson Vaughn 17:25.48 Kerr
89. 8 Tristen Farley 17:27.46 Hughes
90. 8 JP Garcia 17:27.94 Wheat
91. 8 Nicholas Cordell 17:29.98 Aledo
92. 8 Corbin King 17:33.09 Acton
93. 8 Brendan Kesinger 17:33.28 Acton
94. 8 Aiden Mewherter 17:41.12 Aledo
95. 8 Adrian Reyes 17:44.96 Wheat
96. 8 Austin Morgan 17:46.74 Acton
97. 8 Grant Baxter 17:52.67 Stephenville
98. 8 Jourdan Herzog 17:59.00 Acton
99. 8 Kaleb Saunders 18:12.25 Acton
100. 8 Kody Goff 18:17.44 Acton
101. 8 Conner Rudewick 18:24.89 Kerr
102. 8 Marcus Eaton 18:28.89 Aledo
103. 8 Lincoln Moore 18:29.06 Aledo
104. 8 Ayden Cowen 18:32.13 Hughes
105. 8 Joshua Jones 19:01.23 Nichols
106. 8 Josiah Jackson 19:04.82 Aledo
107. 8 Jeramiah Banda 19:11.82 Brewer
108. 8 Ayden Trull 19:12.25 Kerr
109. 8 Conner Elkins 19:19.22 Hughes
110. 8 Christian Vazquez 19:20.36 Brewer
111. 8 Ryan Gregory 19:21.14 Hughes
112. 8 Erick Gayton 19:47.98 Hughes
113. 7 Grant Hinkle 19:56.02 Kerr
114. 8 Luke Mankowski 20:16.34 Acton
115. 8 Brenden Beydler 20:17.59 Nichols
116. 8 Evan Nichols 20:26.35 Nichols
117. 7 Jakob Brown 21:12.69 Kerr
118. 8 Oswaldo Garcia 21:59.65 Brewer

8th Girls

Official Team Scores

1. Cleburne (Smith) 54
2. Hall 80
3. Stephenville 100
4. Loflin 101
5. Acton 128
6. Aledo 155
7. Brewer 181
8. Nichols 183
9. Hughes 213
10. Kerr 221
11. Wheat 311
1. 8 Ella Pando 14:27.03 Hall
2. 8 Olivia Christmas 14:30.92 Hall
3. 8 Katie Siddons 14:49.59 Aledo
4. 8 Kamdyn Graves 15:11.81 Loflin
5. 8 Diana Antonio 15:20.49 Tison
6. 8 Isabel Vasquez 15:22.87 Cleburne (Smith)
7. 8 Trinity Grabeal 15:36.10 Nichols
8. 8 Emily Dolan 15:50.30 Acton
9. 8 Jordenne Cunningham 15:54.37 Cleburne (Smith)
10. 8 Kylie Ward-Miller 15:54.89 Cleburne (Smith)
11. 8 Hannah Binkley 15:56.38 Stephenville
12. 8 Arwen Wise 16:20.97 Aledo
13. 8 Madison Purvis 16:35.76 Acton
14. 8 Kelsey Rohleder 16:45.03 Loflin
15. 8 Alacia Ledoux 16:50.93 Cleburne (Smith)
16. 8 Kendahl Tucker 16:56.82 Kerr
17. 8 Kayla Rodriguez 17:14.87 Loflin
18. 8 Shanae Brown 17:24.27 Stephenville
19. 8 Diana Trejo 17:26.51 Cleburne (Smith)
20. 8 Chloe Shackelford 17:26.92 Hall
21. 8 Trinity Blair 17:27.30 Stephenville
22. 8 Ana Del Abra 17:28.06 Cleburne (Smith)
23. 8 Gen Upthegrove 17:32.15 Hall
24. 8 Bryn Darby 17:32.70 Stephenville
25. 8 Sarah Folsom 17:44.31 Acton
26. 8 Kate Moravec 17:47.64 Kerr
27. 8 Alysa Torres 17:53.61 Nichols
28. 8 Gracie Schott 17:54.28 Nichols
29. 8 Courtney Watson 17:59.36 Hughes
30. 8 Gracie Chitwood 17:59.76 Brewer
31. 8 Laney Carroll 18:01.07 Stephenville
32. 8 Ashlyn Long 18:03.62 Cleburne (Smith)
33. 8 Abhiru Kafley 18:05.45 Stephenville
34. 8 Skylar Brooks 18:09.38 Loflin
35. 8 Ondreya Smith 18:14.20 Brewer
36. 8 Maaliyah Morgan 18:18.48 Loflin
37. 8 Anna Shpakoff 18:20.87 Hall
38. 8 Haidely Faudoa 18:23.10 Brewer
39. 8 Belen Lamic 18:25.35 Cleburne (Smith)
40. 8 Alexus Gonzalez 18:26.06 Cleburne (Smith)
41. 8 Zoie Gualandi 18:30.98 Aledo
42. 8 Elissa Jackson 18:33.43 Hughes
43. 8 Tara Kelly 18:37.69 Brewer
44. 8 Maritza Ortiz 18:37.96 Cleburne (Smith)
45. 8 Lindsey Farris 18:44.07 Brewer
46. 8 Scout Akers 18:44.52 Acton
47. 8 Garimsa Shrestha 18:46.01 Acton
48. 8 Jordan Ayala 18:46.39 Brewer
49. 7 Leah Hernandez 18:52.04 Brewer
50. 8 Ellie Kirkpatrick 18:52.69 Hughes
51. 8 Alexis Golleher 18:55.68 Loflin
52. 8 Karima Reyes 18:56.00 Wheat
53. 8 Jade Cruz 18:58.37 Hughes
54. 8 Meredith Boykin 19:06.19 Aledo
55. 8 Sincere Jones 19:13.78 Hughes
56. 8 Leslie Martinez 19:14.85 Cleburne (Smith)
57. 8 Lacy Criswell 19:15.27 Acton
58. 8 Eva White 19:16.57 Aledo
59. 8 Tatum Cantu 19:17.29 Wheat
60. 8 Morgan Kartak 19:19.99 Kerr
61. 8 Daisy Leija 19:23.88 Stephenville
62. 8 Jess Smith 19:27.58 Hughes
63. 8 Jasmine Blanks 19:31.42 Cleburne (Smith)
64. 8 Patricia Aguilar 19:36.71 Brewer
65. 8 Ariana Goodman 19:41.42 Acton
66. 8 MacKenzie Ayon 19:41.64 Hall
67. 8 Angel Marin 19:45.76 Nichols
68. 8 Izamar Gomez 19:51.00 Cleburne (Smith)
69. 8 Elise Lewis 19:56.79 Kerr
70. 8 Abigail Gonzalez 20:00.15 Brewer
71. 8 Dalia Garcia 20:00.44 Cleburne (Smith)
72. 8 Rilea Williamson 20:04.47 Hughes
73. 8 Emely Rodriguez 20:04.66 Aledo
74. 8 Alyssa Landis 20:10.57 Nichols
75. 8 Savannah Sherwood 20:14.84 Brewer
76. 8 Elizabeth Parker 20:23.39 Hughes
77. 8 Ashley Loveless 20:23.66 Acton
78. 8 Shelby Hamburg 20:28.42 Kerr
79. 8 Jessica Gautreau 20:37.15 Brewer
80. 8 Cadence Tucker 20:39.39 Cleburne (Smith)
81. 8 Sarah Howe 20:41.04 Wheat
82. 8 Ashlin McCorkle 20:42.15 Hughes
83. 8 Samantha Engelhardt 20:43.39 Hughes
84. 8 Zamara Aguilar 20:45.32 Cleburne (Smith)
85. 8 K Perry 20:49.93 Kerr
86. 8 Ava Summerhill 20:59.05 Kerr
87. 8 Anahy Perez 21:20.18 Cleburne (Smith)
88. 8 Frida Lerma 21:40.96 Brewer
89. 8 Abbi Reece 21:54.00 Kerr
90. 8 Sarai Garcia 21:58.50 Cleburne (Smith)
91. 8 Stephany Villasana 22:00.84 Cleburne (Smith)
92. 8 Alyson Hammond 22:02.64 Aledo
93. 8 Miriam Hernandez 22:03.01 Cleburne (Smith)
94. 8 Rory Sumien 22:05.59 Nichols
95. 8 Grace King 22:09.07 Kerr
96. 8 Shelby Cooley 22:21.09 Aledo
97. 8 Caydence Seekins 22:35.62 Kerr
98. 8 Itati Chacon 22:41.97 Kerr
99. 8 Mercedes Avila 22:45.88 Wheat
100. 8 Nicole Martinez 23:23.95 Wheat
101. 8 Makenzie Carmen 23:30.37 Wheat
102. 8 Isabella Johns 25:12.12 Tison
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s