Quad County Results & End of Season

Awesome job today cougars!! 8th grade boys and girls are CHAMPIONS!!! We will be ordering Championship T-shirts really soon! So be ready for announcement on that! Down below are the results of all races! Be very proud of how you did!

End of Season: You will turn in your jerseys when picture day comes! I will make an announcement on when that is soon! I will also make an announcement of runners club for those that are still interested in running in the winter months! Thank you for all your hard work! You kids did great!

8th Grade Girls Results

Quad 8th girls

1. 8 Karman Wright 13:21.22 Cleburne (Smith)
2. 8 Lennon Porter 13:31.89 Hughes
3. 8 Darby Revis 14:12.46 Nichols
4. 8 Madi Jones 14:25.88 Acton
5. 8 Jourdan Hart 14:30.55 Aledo
6. 8 Trinity Granger 14:31.96 Cleburne (Smith)
7. 8 Lauren Wichterich 14:32.91 Kerr
8. 8 Kadence Birchett 14:33.36 Tison
9. 8 Presley Clayborn 14:35.73 Aledo
10. 8 Kamron Wright 14:38.62 Cleburne (Smith)
11. 8 An Scott 14:42.69 Hall
12. 8 Katie Shue 14:43.76 Kerr
13. 8 Delainey Neal 14:52.38 Kerr
14. 8 Allyson Reed 14:56.81 Wheat
15. 8 Elizabeth Iniguez 14:57.18 Kerr
16. 8 Kelsey Revis 14:57.51 Nichols
17. 8 Avery Lyday 14:58.91 Hughes
18. 8 Clara Schwind 15:00.05 Kerr
19. 8 Carleigh Hiett 15:04.67 Cleburne (Smith)
20. 8 Haylie De La Rosa 15:11.61 Kerr
21. 8 Kenna Cashon 15:11.84 Stephenville
22. 8 Madison Black 15:12.69 Acton
23. 8 Jade Cox 15:16.53 Acton
24. 8 Persayyaus Reyna 15:17.58 Stephenville
25. 8 Tessa Fox 15:20.49 Acton
26. 8 Elizabeth Miller 15:25.11 Aledo
27. 8 Annika Word 15:27.47 Hughes
28. 8 Cheyenne Bullard 15:30.46 Stephenville
29. 8 Lus Morales 15:33.85 Brewer
30. 8 Avery Horton 15:37.15 Aledo
31. 8 Marlie Marshall 15:40.37 Cleburne (Smith)
32. 8 Mariana Diaz 15:46.07 Loflin
33. 8 Dakota Ostic 15:51.79 Hughes
34. 8 Corinne Van Cleef 15:53.06 Kerr
35. 8 Liz Heil 15:56.22 Acton
36. 8 Tanley Maitlen 15:56.87 Brewer
37. 8 Marie Wadlington 15:57.67 Aledo
38. 8 Melissa Osornio 16:00.07 Stephenville
39. 8 Miriam Duran 16:03.80 Kerr
40. 8 McKenzey Myers 16:04.41 Tison
41. 8 Hannah King 16:08.02 Kerr
42. 8 Cynthia Hernandez 16:08.68 Tison
43. 8 Samantha Belding 16:10.96 Nichols
44. 8 Marisa Oterno 16:12.04 Stephenville
45. 8 Peyton Cole 16:12.80 Nichols
46. 8 Nancy Palacios 16:14.84 Loflin
47. 8 Seren Fowler 16:15.88 Stephenville
48. 8 Olivia Tonche 16:16.71 Loflin
49. 8 Catherine Montes 16:17.31 Tison
50. 8 Jasmine Strother 16:23.32 Loflin
51. 8 Rowan Meer 16:23.86 Acton
52. 8 Estefaney Gutierrez 16:25.53 Wheat
53. 8 Brooklyn McKinney 16:27.41 Nichols
54. 8 Molly Williams 16:28.55 Aledo
55. 8 Amanda Rodriguez 16:29.71 Hughes
56. 8 Ashton Ganus 16:33.52 Tison
57. 8 Angil Sebits 16:39.33 Cleburne (Smith)
58. 8 Tessa Green 16:41.10 Cleburne (Smith)
59. 8 Damaris Luna 16:44.60 Wheat
60. 8 Marlene Torres 16:45.65 Kerr
61. 8 Olivia McGaughey 16:46.77 Cleburne (Smith)
62. 8 Maryn Tennison 16:47.71 Cleburne (Smith)
63. 8 Ella Conley 16:50.49 Cleburne (Smith)
64. 8 Hannah Greenhill 16:54.26 Kerr
65. 8 Ava Willis 16:57.95 Aledo
66. 8 Jade Summers 16:59.44 Wheat
67. 8 Karysn Jones 17:02.00 Nichols
68. 8 Anna D’Avino 17:09.56 Aledo
69. 8 Paula Sanchez 17:14.09 Wheat
70. 8 Anabel Tousley 17:14.48 Stephenville
71. 8 Paola Sanchez 17:14.77 Wheat
72. 8 Kassandra Avila 17:23.20 Brewer
73. 8 Alayna Jenkins 17:27.07 Acton
74. 8 Genesis Lopez-Campos 17:31.53 Loflin
75. 8 Nora Galvan 17:32.22 Kerr
76. 8 Hannah Young 17:34.77 Nichols
77. 8 Jazimine Calzada 17:47.17 Kerr
78. 8 Serena Boyle 17:48.98 Brewer
79. 8 Kalen Copeland 17:49.56 Stephenville
80. 8 Michelle Olayo 17:49.88 Tison
82. 8 Tatumn Shank 18:02.46 Loflin
83. 8 Citali Bermudez 18:04.36 Tison
84. 8 Isis Estrada 18:05.31 Cleburne (Smith)
85. 8 Paoloa Espinosa 18:05.83 Tison
86. 8 Avienda Mihalicz 18:06.62 Brewer
87. 8 Taylor Parsons 18:12.48 Aledo
88. 8 Amelia Tofanel 18:12.94 Hughes
89. 8 Kylee Snyder 18:13.36 Hughes
90. 8 Lily Mejia 18:13.65 Kerr
91. 8 Faith Gauntt 18:13.88 Hughes
92. 8 Mallory Estrada 18:14.92 Wheat
93. 8 Nuria Mireles 18:15.50 Cleburne (Smith)
94. 8 Avery Mooney 18:15.78 Aledo
95. 8 Hope Benjjani 18:26.79 Tison
96. 8 Anna Olquin 18:27.47 Stephenville
97. 8 McKinlee Rash 18:33.22 Hughes
98. 8 Audrey Footit 18:33.89 Kerr
99. 8 jadia Walters 18:35.05 Wheat
100. 8 Jayden Key 18:57.02 Wheat
101. 8 Khaira Vinson 18:57.40 Wheat
102. 8 Elizabeth Bryant 18:59.96 Wheat
103. 8 Taylor Panbamrung 19:01.61 Nichols
104. 8 Jazmine Martin 19:05.47 Cleburne (Smith)
105. 8 Kaylee Kimsey 19:07.58 Hughes
106. 8 Adrienne Light 19:07.81 Cleburne (Smith)
107. 8 Katie Stanley 19:17.40 Hughes
108. 8 Beatriz Rivera 19:19.61 Cleburne (Smith)
109. 8 Alli Lange 19:21.62 Kerr
110. 8 Liliana Aguiar 19:31.26 Wheat
111. 8 Paris Smith 19:36.36 Kerr
112. 8 Kyrme Garcia 19:42.01 Wheat
113. 8 Diana Montiel 19:45.57 Tison
114. 8 Kristina Neal 19:51.18 Kerr
115. 8 Emille Gurrola 20:01.85 Stephenville
116. 8 Mackenzie Kelly 20:08.26 Kerr
117. 8 Aylin Chacon 20:09.92 Stephenville
118. 8 Kira Zarate 20:11.05 Hall
119. 8 Brenna Tarbay 20:12.65 Tison
120. 8 Rianna Cowen 20:31.16 Tison
121. 8 Faith Zook 20:32.88 Hall
122. 8 Emma Brandenburn 21:08.77 Aledo
123. 8 Renne Rothhoff 22:05.84 Hughes
124. 8 Kaylyn Spurling 22:16.39 Cleburne (Smith)
125. 8 Averill Jimenez 22:47.87 Wheat
126. 8 Tara Gathings 22:48.58 Wheat
127. 7 Vivian Boza 23:18.90 Wheat
128. 8 Lizbeth Alegria 23:33.70 Cleburne (Smith)

8th Grade Boys Results

Quad 8th boys

1. 8 Alex Loyola 12:02.33 Stephenville
2. 8 Maverick Hurd 12:33.05 Kerr
3. 8 Jerison Brown 12:37.04 Cleburne (Smith)
4. 8 Ethan Ford 12:39.45 Kerr
5. 8 Kaden Massey 12:40.99 Hall
6. 8 Wyatt San Pedro 12:41.64 Hall
7. 8 Jackson Hutton 12:48.85 Kerr
8. 8 William Lillagore 12:49.10 Acton
9. 8 Nick Lamond 12:50.09 Kerr
10. 8 Anthony Parks 12:52.88 Kerr
11. 8 Henry Zedler 12:53.22 Aledo
12. 8 Tommy Jordan 13:00.14 Cleburne (Smith)
13. 8 Christopher Foster 13:02.14 Stephenville
14. 8 Manuel Gonzales 13:13.90 Brewer
15. 8 Juan Hernandez 13:23.19 Cleburne (Smith)
16. 8 Robbie Bias 13:23.39 Cleburne (Smith)
17. 8 Jesus Camacho 13:26.42 Kerr
18. 8 Lain Goode 13:28.00 Wheat
19. 8 Henley Hutchinson 13:31.12 Nichols
20. 8 Caden Breito 13:33.17 Aledo
21. 8 Spencer Burnfield 13:34.41 Acton
22. 8 Jack Barefoot 13:44.14 Acton
23. 8 Kevin Gonzales 13:45.75 Brewer
24. 8 Carlos Garza 13:48.40 Hughes
25. 8 Garrett Knight 13:50.67 Hughes
26. 8 Thomas Eaton 13:51.44 Aledo
27. 8 Peyton Vanden Berge 13:53.98 Stephenville
28. 8 Tibor Hollmann 13:55.94 Loflin
29. 8 Jr Lujan 13:56.36 Kerr
30. 8 Diego Mares 13:57.81 Wheat
31. 8 Lisandro Escalon 13:58.73 Acton
32. 8 Braxton Galbreath 13:59.96 Nichols
33. 8 Devin Bird 14:00.47 Acton
34. 8 Chad Thomas 14:04.07 Aledo
35. 8 George Valencia 14:07.45 Brewer
36. 8 Nicholas Hill 14:09.56 Hughes
37. 8 Michael Tofflemoxel 14:12.27 Cleburne (Smith)
38. 8 Ezekiel Tobias 14:17.14 Kerr
39. 8 Justin Cary 14:23.68 Acton
40. 8 Haden Smith 14:25.09 Wheat
41. 8 Jackson Pope 14:31.97 Kerr
42. 8 Gus Weir 14:34.53 Brewer
43. 8 Mathew Geeo 14:36.73 Kerr
44. 8 Brian Silva 14:37.60 Acton
45. 8 Jackson Cooper 14:38.18 Hughes
46. 8 Braylen Galbreath 14:39.52 Loflin
47. 8 Terran Cummings 14:43.68 Stephenville
48. 8 Christian Muniz 14:44.06 Cleburne (Smith)
49. 8 Wyatt Benton 14:45.98 Aledo
50. 8 Marshall Anderson 14:47.22 Aledo
51. 8 True Hughes 14:58.68 Acton
52. 8 Caden Wheeler 14:59.63 Loflin
53. 8 Kellen Jones 15:00.48 Hall
54. 8 Kennan Rigoulot 15:02.41 Cleburne (Smith)
55. 8 Carlos Espinosa 15:05.87 Brewer
56. 8 Tony Hernandez 15:07.38 Wheat
57. 8 Angel Loya 15:11.34 Brewer
58. 8 Andrew Barajas 15:11.77 Hughes
59. 8 Xander Vanoven 15:13.08 Hughes
60. 8 Xavier Ruiz 15:18.67 Loflin
61. 8 Jackson Hunter 15:21.56 Kerr
62. 8 Zach Hall 15:23.27 Kerr
63. 8 Kaden Miller 15:24.21 Kerr
64. 8 Brandon Frias 15:28.29 Nichols
65. 8 Tyler Partain 15:29.32 Hall
66. 8 Bryson Sparks 15:32.08 Acton
67. 8 Taylor Bowman 15:32.71 Kerr
68. 8 Koltan Sumralls 15:39.46 Wheat
69. 8 Brady Pomeroy 15:42.21 Acton
70. 8 Gabe Christian 15:45.12 Acton
71. 8 Zachary Attaway 15:48.99 Aledo
72. 8 Landon Brown 15:50.53 Aledo
73. 8 Timothy Bailey 15:53.45 Wheat
74. 8 Caden Cawvey 15:54.06 Kerr
75. 8 Ben Bernard 15:56.02 Tison
76. 8 Aidan Valderas 16:02.89 Nichols
77. 8 Isaiah Foster 16:07.45 Acton
78. 8 Joshua Bridgewater 16:11.16 Cleburne (Smith)
79. 8 Jeffrey Cook 16:12.52 Hall
80. 8 Guillermo Valdez 16:15.81 Wheat
81. 8 Zach Nelson 16:17.52 Nichols
82. 8 Dakota Kreh 16:20.38 Tison
83. 8 William Power 16:23.53 Acton
84. 8 Noah Hansen 16:24.89 Stephenville
85. 8 Jesus Maya 16:26.12 Hall
86. 8 Sharif Huneidi 16:28.59 Cleburne (Smith)
87. 8 Avery Shields 16:33.46 Acton
88. 8 Alex Haynes 16:34.60 Cleburne (Smith)
89. 8 Ethan Howard 16:38.25 Kerr
90. 8 Zachary Boydston 16:40.99 Nichols
91. 8 Brighton Reinert 16:45.89 Tison
92. 8 Cristian Flores 16:56.35 Aledo
93. 8 Nicholas Grubbs 17:05.81 Brewer
94. 8 Dylan Kiser 17:11.33 Aledo
95. 8 Caden Maggard 17:16.24 Kerr
96. 8 Ryan Ornelles 17:27.33 Acton
97. 8 Trevor Craft 17:34.54 Tison
98. 8 Garrett Shipp 17:34.87 Hughes
99. 8 Journey Moreno 17:37.83 Hughes
100. 8 Tate Jackson 17:55.46 Aledo
101. 8 Gabe Martinez 17:56.96 Hall
102. 8 Marco Ortiz 18:00.26 Cleburne (Smith)
103. 8 Matthew Williams 18:01.39 Aledo
104. 8 Ethan Weaver 18:01.59 Hughes
105. 8 Clayton Christy 18:02.80 Acton
106. 8 Teagan Hanna 18:06.87 Cleburne (Smith)
107. 8 Aden Engle 18:08.15 Nichols
108. 8 John Limon 18:08.42 Acton
109. 8 Blane Smith 18:09.27 Acton
110. 7 Tanner Willams 18:13.94 Kerr
111. 8 Andrew Dias 18:17.43 Acton
112. 8 Karl Agapito 18:24.16 Acton
113. 8 Isiah Key 18:33.93 Kerr
114. 8 Justin Hughes 18:51.43 Hughes
115. 8 Karl Brecken 18:56.50 Hughes
116. 8 Nick Earley 18:59.46 Wheat
117. 8 Matthew Johnson 19:14.04 Wheat
118. 8 D’Andre Brown 19:25.32 Hughes
119. 8 Sam Flores 19:35.59 Tison
120. 8 Zachary Johnson 19:36.13 Loflin
121. 8 Lucas Kilgore 19:50.82 Hughes
122. 8 William Grigsby 20:02.02 Hughes
123. 8 Shane Lara 20:06.36 Cleburne (Smith)
124. 8 Roel Rodriguez 21:29.26 Hughes
125. 8 Jaxson Byrd 22:10.77 Tison
126. 8 Jeremiak Scherrer 22:51.32 Hughes
127. 8 Britton Collins 22:59.92 Aledo
128. 8 Fernando Lopez 23:05.95 Hall
129. 8 Braydon Bagdasarian 24:05.30 Hughes
130. 8 Caden Cargill 30:42.71 Tison

Quad 7th Boys

1. 7 Nick Terronez 12:15.50 Wheat
2. 7 Tatum Kelly 12:17.77 Kerr
3. 7 Jalen Bolden 12:30.61 Wheat
4. 7 Jayvion Johnson 12:33.88 Brewer
5. 7 Alexis Inguiez 12:35.70 Kerr
6. 7 Dorrian Potter 12:47.34 Wheat
7. 7 Jose Rivera 12:54.06 Cleburne (Smith)
8. 7 Boston Bicknell 12:57.30 Cleburne (Smith)
9. 7 Caden Ward 13:06.18 Hughes
10. 7 Drew Larabell 13:07.42 Kerr
11. 7 Rowdy Dunson 13:18.94 Nichols
12. 7 Joaquin Lynch 13:20.50 Loflin
13. 7 Anthony Mitchell 13:22.41 Acton
14. 7 Josh Gal 13:24.39 Tison
15. 7 Cole Geltmeier 13:28.62 Cleburne (Smith)
16. 7 Castulo Tonche 13:28.92 Loflin
17. 7 Landon Jessup 14:01.97 Aledo
18. 7 Refugio Tonche 14:07.40 Loflin
19. 7 Landry Leigh 14:09.08 Cleburne (Smith)
20. 7 Ethan Dudley 14:12.28 Cleburne (Smith)
21. 7 Mason Rauschuber 14:13.39 Aledo
22. 7 Adrian Huerta 14:20.22 Kerr
23. 7 Luke Heller 14:20.73 Stephenville
24. 7 Weston Cantrell 14:30.88 Acton
25. 7 Gael Cruz 14:31.13 Cleburne (Smith)
26. 7 Holden Owens 14:33.41 Aledo
27. 7 Austin Tousley 14:41.07 Stephenville
28. 7 Christian Cuellar 14:41.96 Acton
29. 7 Will Koller 14:42.68 Nichols
30. 7 Waylon Houston 14:45.56 Cleburne (Smith)
31. 7 Daniel Ortiz 14:50.32 Kerr
32. 7 Nathan Nakamura 14:53.48 Kerr
33. 7 David Moore 14:56.40 Tison
34. 7 Alec Wilkinson 14:57.68 Acton
35. 7 Evan Laredo 15:00.19 Brewer
36. 7 Carson Colbert 15:00.80 Nichols
37. 7 Bodie Chastain 15:02.70 Granbury
38. 7 Bryan (Max) Cary 15:04.44 Cleburne (Smith)
39. 7 Zackary McClure 15:07.00 Cleburne (Smith)
40. 7 Cutter McBride 15:19.10 Nichols
41. 7 Jeff Lenard 15:19.34 Acton
42. 7 Jack Bransom 15:21.48 Kerr
43. 7 Austin Howard 15:23.78 Kerr
44. 7 Rylan Followill 15:24.40 Wheat
45. 7 Zaine Schmidt 15:26.05 Aledo
46. 7 Matthew Babel 15:32.29 Cleburne (Smith)
47. 8 Adrian Belmares 15:34.76 Wheat
48. 7 Kenneth Hess 15:36.14 Kerr
49. 7 Bryan Rivera 15:37.93 Hughes
50. 7 Oscar Juarez 15:38.37 Cleburne (Smith)
51. 7 Gunner Marriot 15:39.47 Nichols
52. 7 Nicholas Zapata 15:44.39 Hall
53. 7 Jack Stone 15:46.43 Acton
54. 7 Cole Sandefur 15:47.30 Aledo
55. 7 Noah Banda 15:51.45 Hughes
56. 7 Landon Portwood 15:55.34 Acton
57. 7 James Jackson 15:57.44 Nichols
58. 7 Tate Stell 15:58.23 Aledo
59. 7 Logan Mack 15:59.75 Hughes
60. 7 Conner Leavell 16:08.57 Cleburne (Smith)
61. 7 Grayson Shipman 16:09.25 Brewer
62. 7 Trevor Harrington 16:10.74 Kerr
63. 7 Corbin Forrester 16:11.15 Cleburne (Smith)
64. 7 Colin Parsons 16:13.90 Hughes
65. 7 Kody Chesbro 16:14.58 Loflin
66. 7 Joshua Doane 16:15.75 Loflin
67. 7 Jack Kimsey 16:30.46 Aledo
68. 7 Collin Graeve 16:34.99 Cleburne (Smith)
69. 7 Jared Hayes 16:35.28 Hughes
70. 7 Cristian Perez 16:39.12 Acton
71. 7 Evan Melton 16:41.04 Cleburne (Smith)
72. 7 Hunter Squires 16:44.73 Acton
73. 7 Landon Davis 16:57.33 Hughes
74. 7 Paul Curtis 16:58.75 Hughes
75. 7 Shane Westbrook 17:00.16 Tison
76. 7 Michael Goff 17:06.04 Tison
77. 7 Michael (Conner) McMinn 17:06.61 Cleburne (Smith)
78. 7 Tristan McReynolds 17:12.81 Aledo
79. 7 Lucky Haasch 17:16.83 Tison
80. 7 Miguel Sanchez 17:19.69 Cleburne (Smith)
81. 7 Hayden Fletemeyer 17:23.70 Acton
82. 7 Kyle Stahl 17:24.19 Acton
83. 7 Connor Sanders 17:34.38 Aledo
84. 7 Dylan Anderson 17:37.18 Hughes
85. 7 Luke Basil 17:39.87 Acton
86. 7 Jovani Ruiz 17:42.32 Hughes
87. 7 Zane Haas 17:42.60 Hughes
88. 7 Matthew Peacock 17:43.44 Loflin
89. 7 Brock Sando 17:50.64 Kerr
90. 7 Reichen Brewer 17:52.31 Aledo
91. 7 Alex Salvatore 17:53.06 Aledo
92. 7 Payton Thomason 17:55.66 Acton
93. 7 Connor Smith 17:59.69 Aledo
94. 7 Albert Sellers 18:05.51 Wheat
95. 7 Joey Belles 18:20.54 Aledo
96. 7 Carter Young 18:23.08 Hughes
97. 7 John Miles 18:23.79 Stephenville
98. 7 Owen Aramburu 18:35.25 Acton
99. 7 Levi Hinchcliffe 18:38.93 Acton
100. 7 Hagen Baxter 18:40.72 Hughes
101. 7 Hunter Fletemeyer 18:44.44 Acton
102. 7 Parker Moncrief 18:44.87 Hughes
103. 7 Jax Timmons 18:46.76 Acton
104. 7 Ely Jackson-Prda 18:55.21 Cleburne (Smith)
105. 7 Trace Ford 19:07.21 Hall
106. 7 Kale Crenshaw Crenshaw 19:11.97 Kerr
107. 7 Samuel Chapellin 19:33.43 Hughes
108. 7 Mann Vaghashia 19:34.13 Acton
109. 7 Lanham Watts 19:37.86 Aledo
110. 7 Andrew Nickel 20:01.10 Acton
111. 7 Connor Robertson 20:13.41 Tison
112. 7 Riley James 20:16.54 Hall
113. 7 Braxton Boyer 20:23.09 Tison
114. 7 Cameron Foxcroft 20:32.69 Cleburne (Smith)
115. 7 Christopher Martinez 20:44.71 Tison
116. 7 Keane Ferdinand 20:53.65 Hughes
117. 7 Kyle Marcus 21:13.58 Aledo
118. 7 Kyle Frerich 21:59.88 Aledo
119. 7 Manuel Salgado 22:16.90 Wheat
120. 7 Devon Oliver 22:18.20 Hall
121. 7 Ethan Reed 22:53.10 Kerr
122. 7 Caleb Trull 24:19.97 Kerr
123. 7 Gannon McDonald 31:02.84 Hughes
124. 7 Andrew Martin 32:03.52 Hughes

7th Grade Girls Results

Quad 7th Girls

1. 7 Madison Bourzikas 13:50.84 Nichols
2. 7 Kristine Garcia 14:01.99 Kerr
3. 7 Valeria Valles 14:09.04 Cleburne (Smith)
4. 7 Abby Badman 14:11.05 Kerr
5. 7 Addi Durand 14:17.79 Aledo
6. 8 Rayla Castillo 14:28.61 Hall
7. 7 Caitlyn Combs 14:32.02 Nichols
8. 7 Yesenia Loyola 14:34.98 Stephenville
9. 7 Peyton Koller 14:35.62 Nichols
10. 7 Emery Kirby 14:36.87 Granbury
11. Nikki Terrell 14:37.10 Brewer
12. 7 Kamdyn Harlow 14:39.74 Stephenville
13. 7 Ava Garner 15:01.01 Acton
14. 7 Olivia Munoz 15:02.67 Hughes
15. 7 Alexi Staton 15:04.19 Wheat
16. 7 Tatum Winn 15:21.29 Hughes
17. 7 Brookln Manners 15:26.14 Kerr
18. 7 Valerie Vidal 15:32.54 Stephenville
19. 7 Madeline Sumien 15:37.78 Nichols
20. 7 Macy Browder 15:38.49 Hughes
21. 7 Kylie Moody 15:42.39 Acton
22. 7 Natalie Izaguirre 15:44.14 Cleburne (Smith)
23. 7 Cora Carr 15:47.72 Brewer
24. 7 Mariana Sierra 15:50.17 Cleburne (Smith)
25. 7 Livy Dixon 15:53.21 Acton
26. 7 Chloe Bias 15:57.91 Cleburne (Smith)
27. 7 Noelia Sanchez 15:58.26 Cleburne (Smith)
28. 7 Tania Magallanes 15:59.65 Acton
29. 7 Georgia Zirbser 16:05.74 Aledo
30. 7 Calley Liles 16:07.31 Loflin
31. 7 Molly Moravec 16:09.88 Kerr
32. 7 Alexa Bejarano 16:11.82 Cleburne (Smith)
33. 7 Jade Reyes 16:14.79 Brewer
34. 7 Bridget Halstrom 16:18.49 Tison
35. 7 Taylor Thompson 16:20.33 Wheat
36. 7 Mariela Garcia 16:23.79 Wheat
37. 7 Jetta Roye 16:25.39 Cleburne (Smith)
38. 7 Jada Brinkley 16:27.63 Cleburne (Smith)
39. 7 Emma Dudley 16:28.12 Cleburne (Smith)
40. 7 Peri Martinez 16:31.79 Loflin
41. 7 Molly McNeal 16:37.63 Stephenville
42. 7 Kennedy Hickman 16:41.75 Hughes
43. 7 Micaela Medina 16:42.43 Stephenville
44. 7 Melody Sanches 16:51.33 Nichols
45. 7 Sophia Castaneda 16:52.82 Cleburne (Smith)
46. 7 Kate Rodriguez 16:56.58 Nichols
47. 7 Ashley Perez 17:06.87 Stephenville
48. 7 Caroline Wallace 17:10.45 Acton
49. 7 Natalie Johnson 17:11.54 Kerr
50. 7 Mia Sanchez 17:11.90 Stephenville
51. 7 Esther Aguirre 17:16.99 Nichols
52. 7 Olivia Gartman 17:18.03 Aledo
53. 7 Patricia Lopez 17:18.73 Brewer
54. 7 Jenna Schneider 17:20.30 Tison
55. 7 Haylie McDaniel 17:23.49 Hall
56. 7 Katie Blalock 17:25.02 Cleburne (Smith)
57. 7 Grace Vineyard 17:27.99 Brewer
58. 7 Aubrey Connelly 17:29.55 Aledo
59. 7 Lexis Brown 17:29.95 Cleburne (Smith)
60. 7 Kennedi Parker 17:32.50 Aledo
61. 7 Christi Hames 17:33.58 Wheat
62. 7 Itzel Guerrero 17:37.00 Cleburne (Smith)
63. 7 Jocelyn Villerreal 17:37.40 Hughes
64. 7 Valerie Ruiz 17:39.57 Kerr
65. 7 Victoria Battenfield 17:45.20 Stephenville
66. 7 Lindsay Medlin 17:47.86 Kerr
67. 7 Brookelyn Wylie 17:50.11 Cleburne (Smith)
68. 7 Ella Hardin 17:50.67 Cleburne (Smith)
69. 7 Nayeli Saucedo 17:51.52 Wheat
70. 7 Angela Carrizales 17:51.76 Cleburne (Smith)
71. 7 Makenzie Leal 17:53.70 Stephenville
72. 7 Reese Trumble 17:54.39 Acton
73. 7 Allison Dafoe 17:57.32 Acton
74. 7 Ava Armstrong 18:01.19 Kerr
75. 7 Makayla Ortega 18:01.56 Cleburne (Smith)
76. 7 Maggie Collazo 18:17.27 Wheat
77. 7 Katelyn Mauldin 18:22.05 Acton
78. 7 Kaylan Gentry 18:23.54 Stephenville
79. 7 Olivia Gardner 18:25.91 Kerr
80. 7 Julia Huggins 18:30.15 Tison
81. 8 Maia Botello 18:32.44 Cleburne (Smith)
82. 7 Ella Garner 18:43.32 Acton
83. 7 Katelyn Kilgore 18:55.49 Tison
84. 7 Skyler Moore 18:55.80 Loflin
85. 7 Gracen Noble 19:05.81 Hughes
86. 7 Reagan Neal 19:09.26 Acton
87. 7 Ally Leatherwood 19:19.26 Stephenville
88. 7 Abby White 19:20.41 Aledo
89. 7 Sophia Valadez 19:34.82 Acton
90. 7 Mia Rodriguez 19:35.06 Cleburne (Smith)
91. 7 Kaylee Merchant 19:51.11 Cleburne (Smith)
92. 7 Makayla Tomlinson 19:54.72 Tison
93. 7 Itzel Arciga 20:01.08 Brewer
94. 7 Lola Reyes 20:06.45 Kerr
95. 7 Cassandra Madrid 20:12.83 Loflin
96. 7 Luz Lopez 20:15.80 Stephenville
97. 7 Caroline Boelter 20:18.36 Aledo
98. 7 Madison Menchaca 20:19.76 Hall
99. 7 Galilea Corpus 20:34.19 Hughes
100. 7 Abigail Bryant 20:36.69 Hughes
101. 7 Payton Dorsett 20:51.17 Acton
102. 7 Larina Chenoweth 21:01.01 Loflin
103. 7 Hannah Yorek 21:06.20 Kerr
104. 7 jennifer Guerrero 21:11.27 Stephenville
105. 7 Mya Galey 21:16.38 Hughes
106. 7 Brooklyn Hollis 21:20.10 Hughes
107. 7 Avery Campbell 21:20.69 Aledo
108. 7 Alexa Hodgen 21:23.54 Stephenville
109. 7 Dallas Brazeal 21:31.64 Loflin
110. 7 Makenize Troutman 21:57.21 Kerr
111. 8 Madison Franklin 21:59.65 Hall
112. 7 Destiny Walton 22:03.42 Tison
113. 7 Zaina Quintero 22:26.25 Kerr
114. 7 Braelyn Cowen 24:26.77 Tison
115. 7 McKenzy Thomas 24:48.47 Tison
116. 7 Rain Callison 26:42.81 Hughes
117. 7 Alexa Samorano 27:23.52 Hughes
118. 7 Gretchen Kincaid 27:23.75 Hughes
119. 7 Lanie Clark 27:28.18 Stephenville
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s